Tour of China

  • -

Rit 5

Suining - Guang’an (143.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 3u15'55"
2 Aisan Racing Team
3 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
4 VC La Pomme Marseille
5 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
6 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
7 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
8 Glud Marstrand-LRO
9 Selectie - Rusland
10 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
11 Gammax
12 Australia - UniSA
13 VC La Pomme Marseille
14 Selectie - Korea
15 Atlas Personal
16 Australia - UniSA
17 Hengxiang Cycling Team
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
20 Atlas Personal
21 Selectie - China
22 Metec LSE Cycling Team
23 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
24 Qinghai Tianyoude
25 Selectie - Hong-Kong
26 Atlas Personal
27 Selectie - Hong-Kong
28 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
29 Andalucia Caja Granada
30 Andalucia Caja Granada
31 Parkhotel Rooding CT
32 Atlas Personal
32 Selectie - Korea
34 Aisan Racing Team
35 Atlas Personal
36 Andalucia Caja Granada
36 MTN Qhubeka
38 California Giant/Speciali...
39 Glud Marstrand-LRO
40 Andalucia Caja Granada
41 Max Success Sports
42 Andalucia Caja Granada
43 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
44 Champion System
45 Atlas Personal
46 Champion System
47 Perutnina Ptuj
48 Champion System
49 Joker Merida
50 Parkhotel Rooding CT
51 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
52 Holy Brother
53 Andalucia Caja Granada
54 GSC Blagnac
55 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
56 Holy Brother
57 Selectie - Hong-Kong
58 Max Success Sports
59 Aisan Racing Team
60 Perutnina Ptuj
61 Perutnina Ptuj
62 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
63 Champion System
64 Fuji-Cyclingteam.com
65 Glud Marstrand-LRO
66 Joker Merida
67 Selectie - Hong-Kong
68 MTN Qhubeka
69 Holy Brother
70 Selectie - China
71 Joker Merida
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
73 Aisan Racing Team
74 Fly V Australia
75 Selectie - Oezbekistan
76 Fly V Australia
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Aisan Racing Team
79 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
80 Selectie - Hong-Kong
81 Selectie - Hong-Kong
82 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
83 Selectie - China
84 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
85 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
86 Holy Brother
87 MTN Qhubeka
88 Champion System
89 Joker Merida
90 Joker Merida
91 MTN Qhubeka
92 Perutnina Ptuj
93 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
94 Glud Marstrand-LRO
95 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
96 Joker Merida
97 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
98 Holy Brother
99 Selectie - Australië
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Glud Marstrand-LRO
102 Max Success Sports
103 Selectie - Korea
104 Max Success Sports
105 Perutnina Ptuj
106 California Giant/Speciali...
107 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
108 MTN Qhubeka
109 Selectie - Korea
110 Aisan Racing Team + 11"
111 Selectie - Korea + 15"
112 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 27"
113 Itera-Kathusa + 30"
114 Selectie - Rusland
115 Fly V Australia + 3'26"
116 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 3'28"
117 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 6'02"
118 MTN Qhubeka + 9'21"