Tour of China I

  • -

Rit 4

Chengdu Dujiangyan Circuit Race (101.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Atlas Personal-Jakroo 2u31'00"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
3 La Pomme Marseille
4 Team Novo Nordisk
5 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
6 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
7 ISD Continental Team
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
10 Max Success Sports
11 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
12 Team Vorarlberg
13 Team Novo Nordisk
14 ISD Continental Team
15 ASC Dukla Praha
16 Christina Watches-Onfone
17 Max Success Sports
18 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
19 Team Vorarlberg
20 Kastro Team
21 Christina Watches-Onfone
22 Terengganu Cycling Team
23 La Pomme Marseille
24 Selectie - Mongolië
25 Christina Watches-Onfone
26 ISD Continental Team
27 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
28 Drapac Cycling
29 La Pomme Marseille
30 Selectie - Mongolië
31 Team Vorarlberg
32 Team Novo Nordisk
33 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
34 Team Vorarlberg
35 Selectie - Hong-Kong
36 ASC Dukla Praha
37 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
38 Selectie - Maleisië
39 Selectie - China
40 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
41 Hengxiang CT
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
43 La Pomme Marseille
44 Euskadi
45 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
46 Euskadi
47 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
48 Selectie - Oezbekistan
49 RTS Racing Team
50 Max Success Sports
51 La Pomme Marseille
52 Torku Sekerspor
53 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
54 ASC Dukla Praha
55 China Hainan Yindongli CT
56 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
57 Max Success Sports
58 Azad University Giant Tea...
59 Euskadi
60 Team Vorarlberg
61 China Hainan Yindongli CT
62 Selectie - Brazilië
63 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
64 ISD Continental Team
65 Max Success Sports
66 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
67 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
68 RTS Racing Team
69 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 11"
70 Torku Sekerspor + 15"
71 La Pomme Marseille + 18"
72 Selectie - Hong-Kong
73 Euskadi
74 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
76 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
77 Hengxiang CT
78 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'35"
79 Selectie - Mongolië + 4'31"
80 Selectie - Hong-Kong
81 ISD Continental Team
82 Team Novo Nordisk
83 Torku Sekerspor
84 Torku Sekerspor
85 ASC Dukla Praha
86 Christina Watches-Onfone
87 Euskaltel-Euskadi
88 Euskadi
89 Selectie - Hong-Kong
90 Selectie - Hong-Kong
91 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
92 ASC Dukla Praha
93 ASC Dukla Praha
94 Selectie - China
95 RTS Racing Team + 8'04"
96 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 11'11"
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'16"
98 ISD Continental Team
99 Selectie - Maleisië
100 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
101 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
102 China Hainan Yindongli CT
103 RTS Racing Team
104 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
105 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
106 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
107 Christina Watches-Onfone
108 Selectie - Mongolië
109 Team Novo Nordisk
110 Hengxiang CT
111 Terengganu Cycling Team