Tour of China I

  • -

Rit 5

Chongqing Banan Circuit Race (124.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 La Pomme Marseille 2u56'16"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
3 Christina Watches-Onfone
4 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
5 ASC Dukla Praha
6 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
7 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
8 Team Novo Nordisk
9 Christina Watches-Onfone
10 ASC Dukla Praha
11 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
12 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
13 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
14 ASC Dukla Praha
15 Team Vorarlberg
16 Kastro Team
17 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi
19 Christina Watches-Onfone
20 Selectie - Maleisië
21 Max Success Sports
22 Selectie - Hong-Kong
23 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
24 Euskadi
25 La Pomme Marseille
26 Terengganu Cycling Team
27 Hengxiang CT
28 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
29 ISD Continental Team
30 Selectie - Mongolië
31 La Pomme Marseille
32 Selectie - Mongolië
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 ISD Continental Team
35 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
36 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
37 ISD Continental Team
38 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
39 ISD Continental Team
40 Max Success Sports
41 Selectie - Oezbekistan
42 Torku Sekerspor
43 Hengxiang CT
44 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
45 RTS Racing Team
46 RTS Racing Team
47 Selectie - Hong-Kong
48 Selectie - Brazilië
49 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
50 Euskadi
51 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Selectie - China
54 Max Success Sports
55 Selectie - Hong-Kong
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
57 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
58 Max Success Sports
59 Selectie - Hong-Kong
60 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
61 La Pomme Marseille
62 Euskadi
63 La Pomme Marseille
64 Euskadi
65 Selectie - China
66 Team Novo Nordisk
67 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
68 China Hainan Yindongli CT
69 Team Novo Nordisk
70 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
71 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
72 ASC Dukla Praha
73 Team Vorarlberg
74 Max Success Sports
75 Team Vorarlberg
76 Drapac Cycling
77 La Pomme Marseille
78 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
79 Azad University Giant Tea...
80 RTS Racing Team
81 China Hainan Yindongli CT
82 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
83 RTS Racing Team
84 Selectie - Mongolië
85 Team Vorarlberg
86 Team Novo Nordisk
87 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 45"
88 Team Novo Nordisk
89 ASC Dukla Praha + 56"
90 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'31"
91 ASC Dukla Praha
92 Euskadi + 1'57"
93 Christina Watches-Onfone
94 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 11'47"
95 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
96 Selectie - Hong-Kong
97 Torku Sekerspor
98 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
99 China Hainan Yindongli CT
100 Torku Sekerspor
101 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
102 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon