Tour of China I

  • -

Rit 2

Deyang - Deyang Shifang (201.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 La Pomme Marseille 4u33'11"
2 ASC Dukla Praha
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
4 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
5 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
6 Team Novo Nordisk
7 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Christina Watches-Onfone
10 Selectie - Hong-Kong
11 Team Vorarlberg
12 Euskaltel-Euskadi
13 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
14 Team Vorarlberg
15 Selectie - Hong-Kong
16 Kastro Team
17 Team Vorarlberg
18 Team Vorarlberg
19 Torku Sekerspor
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
21 Christina Watches-Onfone
22 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
23 ISD Continental Team
24 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
25 La Pomme Marseille
26 Max Success Sports
27 Christina Watches-Onfone
28 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
29 Selectie - Mongolië
30 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
31 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
32 ASC Dukla Praha
33 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
34 China Hainan Yindongli CT
35 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
36 Terengganu Cycling Team
37 Team Novo Nordisk
38 ISD Continental Team
39 Team Vorarlberg
40 Team Novo Nordisk
41 La Pomme Marseille
42 Selectie - Hong-Kong
43 Hengxiang CT
44 Selectie - China
45 ASC Dukla Praha
46 Selectie - Maleisië
47 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
48 Max Success Sports
49 Euskadi
50 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
51 Torku Sekerspor
52 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
53 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
54 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
55 Selectie - Maleisië
56 Max Success Sports
57 China Hainan Yindongli CT
58 RTS Racing Team
59 ISD Continental Team
60 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
61 Christina Watches-Onfone
62 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
63 Selectie - Hong-Kong
64 Selectie - Mongolië
65 Team Novo Nordisk
66 Selectie - Oezbekistan
67 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
68 Selectie - China
69 RTS Racing Team
70 Team Novo Nordisk
71 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
72 Selectie - Brazilië
73 Selectie - Mongolië
74 ISD Continental Team
75 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
76 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
77 Selectie - Hong-Kong
78 Euskadi
79 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
80 ISD Continental Team
81 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
82 China Hainan Yindongli CT
83 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
84 Torku Sekerspor
85 La Pomme Marseille
86 Terengganu Cycling Team
87 La Pomme Marseille
88 Selectie - Maleisië
89 Drapac Cycling
90 Christina Watches-Onfone
91 Team Novo Nordisk
92 RTS Racing Team
93 Azad University Giant Tea...
94 Euskadi
95 Euskadi
96 Max Success Sports
97 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
98 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
99 Max Success Sports + 9"
100 ISD Continental Team
101 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
102 ASC Dukla Praha
103 Torku Sekerspor
104 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 15"
105 RTS Racing Team
106 Hengxiang CT + 18"
107 Euskadi + 19"
108 Max Success Sports
109 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 21"
110 Torku Sekerspor + 24"
111 Selectie - Mongolië
112 Hengxiang CT + 28"
113 Hengxiang CT
114 Selectie - Mongolië
115 ASC Dukla Praha + 44"
116 La Pomme Marseille
117 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
118 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 50"
119 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'21"