Tour of China I

  • -

Rit 1

Xi'an - Xi'an (96.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 1u58'39"
2 Team Vorarlberg
3 Team Novo Nordisk
4 Christina Watches-Onfone
5 La Pomme Marseille
6 ISD Continental Team
7 Hengxiang CT
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Max Success Sports
10 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
11 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
12 La Pomme Marseille
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Selectie - Mongolië
15 Torku Sekerspor
16 ISD Continental Team
17 Christina Watches-Onfone
18 China Hainan Yindongli CT
19 ASC Dukla Praha
20 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
21 Team Vorarlberg
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 Selectie - Maleisië
25 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
26 Selectie - Hong-Kong
27 ISD Continental Team
28 La Pomme Marseille
29 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
30 Christina Watches-Onfone
31 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
32 Team Novo Nordisk
33 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
34 RTS Racing Team
35 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
36 Selectie - Hong-Kong
36 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
38 ASC Dukla Praha
39 Selectie - Brazilië
40 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
41 Selectie - China
42 Selectie - Maleisië
43 Christina Watches-Onfone
44 Selectie - Oezbekistan
45 La Pomme Marseille
46 Max Success Sports
47 Selectie - Mongolië
48 Euskadi
49 ASC Dukla Praha
50 La Pomme Marseille
51 Euskadi
52 Max Success Sports
53 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
54 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 15"
55 Hengxiang CT + 1'47"
56 China Hainan Yindongli CT
57 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1'49"
58 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
59 Team Novo Nordisk
60 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
61 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
62 Euskadi
63 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 8'06"
64 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 8'07"
65 Hengxiang CT + 8'19"
66 Selectie - Mongolië
67 ISD Continental Team
68 China Hainan Yindongli CT
69 Max Success Sports
70 China Hainan Yindongli CT
71 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
72 Selectie - Mongolië
73 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 8'22"
74 Euskadi
75 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
76 Selectie - Mongolië
77 Max Success Sports + 8'25"
78 Torku Sekerspor
79 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
80 Torku Sekerspor
81 ISD Continental Team
82 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
83 ASC Dukla Praha
84 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
85 Torku Sekerspor
86 Kastro Team
87 ASC Dukla Praha
88 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
89 Team Novo Nordisk
90 Azad University Giant Tea...
91 Team Novo Nordisk
92 RTS Racing Team
93 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
94 Christina Watches-Onfone
95 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
96 Torku Sekerspor
97 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
98 Selectie - Hong-Kong
99 Euskadi
100 RTS Racing Team
101 Hengxiang CT
102 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
103 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
104 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
105 Drapac Cycling
106 RTS Racing Team
107 Selectie - Maleisië
108 Max Success Sports
109 Terengganu Cycling Team
110 Hengxiang CT
111 Selectie - China
112 Team Vorarlberg
113 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
114 Terengganu Cycling Team
115 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
116 ISD Continental Team
117 Team Novo Nordisk
118 Team Vorarlberg
119 La Pomme Marseille + 8'30"
120 Selectie - Hong-Kong