Tour of China II

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 18u17'58"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 10"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20"
4 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 25"
5 Christina Watches-Onfone + 26"
6 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 27"
7 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 31"
8 ISD Continental Team
9 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 33"
10 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
11 Christina Watches-Onfone
12 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
13 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
14 Christina Watches-Onfone
15 Euskadi
16 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 37"
17 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 50"
18 Christina Watches-Onfone + 55"
19 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'02"
20 Hengxiang CT + 1'46"
21 ISD Continental Team + 1'48"
22 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 1'49"
23 Team Novo Nordisk
24 Selectie - Mongolië
25 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'25"
26 La Pomme Marseille + 3'26"
27 Selectie - Mongolië + 3'39"
28 Kastro Team + 3'40"
29 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
30 RTS Racing Team
31 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 3'41"
32 Euskadi + 3'42"
33 Hengxiang CT + 3'43"
34 Torku Sekerspor + 3'44"
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Team Vorarlberg
37 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
38 Lokosphinx
39 Selectie - Hong-Kong
40 Selectie - Mongolië
41 Team Vorarlberg
42 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 Max Success Sports
45 Selectie - China
46 RTS Racing Team
47 Selectie - Mongolië
48 Team Novo Nordisk
49 ISD Continental Team
50 Team Vorarlberg
51 Selectie - Hong-Kong
52 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
53 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
54 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
55 Euskadi
56 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
57 Selectie - Oekraine
58 Selectie - Hong-Kong
59 Max Success Sports
60 China Hainan Yindongli CT
61 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
62 La Pomme Marseille
63 Selectie - Hong-Kong
64 Selectie - Maleisië
65 Selectie - China
66 ISD Continental Team
67 Selectie - Mongolië
68 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
69 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
70 RTS Racing Team
71 Hengxiang CT
72 ASC Dukla Praha
73 Torku Sekerspor
74 Max Success Sports
75 Euskadi
76 Christina Watches-Onfone
77 Terengganu Cycling Team
78 RTS Racing Team
79 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
80 Team Novo Nordisk
81 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
82 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
83 RTS Racing Team
84 Hengxiang CT
85 Drapac Cycling
86 Euskadi
87 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
88 Selectie - Brazilië
89 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'55"
90 Torku Sekerspor + 3'58"
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'01"
92 Torku Sekerspor + 4'12"
93 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 4'26"
94 Selectie - Maleisië + 4'32"
95 Torku Sekerspor + 4'53"
96 La Pomme Marseille + 5'07"
97 ASC Dukla Praha + 5'16"
98 Team Novo Nordisk + 5'31"
99 Max Success Sports + 5'38"
100 ASC Dukla Praha + 5'42"
101 La Pomme Marseille + 5'55"
102 ASC Dukla Praha + 6'13"
103 La Pomme Marseille + 8'06"
104 ISD Continental Team + 11'02"
105 Terengganu Cycling Team + 15'51"
106 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 15'57"
107 Torku Sekerspor + 16'18"
108 Max Success Sports + 16'38"
109 La Pomme Marseille + 20'18"