Tour of China II

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RTS-Santic Racing Team 13u50'30"
2 ASC Dukla Praha + 8"
3 BDC Marcpol + 9"
4 Continental Team Astana + 25"
5 Drapac + 30"
6 Hengxiang CT + 31"
7 Kolss Cycling Team + 32"
8 Team Stuttgart + 33"
9 Continental Team Astana
10 Kolss Cycling Team
11 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 34"
12 BDC Marcpol
13 Drapac + 35"
14 Drapac + 36"
15 Avanti Racing Team
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
17 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
18 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 37"
19 BDC Marcpol
20 Giant-Champion System PC
21 ASC Dukla Praha + 38"
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 39"
23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
24 China Wuxi Jilun CT + 40"
25 Team Ecuador
26 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
27 Continental Team Astana
28 Hengxiang CT
29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
31 BDC Marcpol
32 Team Stuttgart
34 Avanti Racing Team
35 Team Ecuador
37 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
38 Team Vorarlberg
40 ASC Dukla Praha
42 Team Ecuador
43 Christina Watches - Kuma
44 Continental Team Astana
45 Hengxiang CT
46 Team Lvshan Landscape
47 Andalucia
48 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
49 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
50 Continental Team Astana
51 China Wuxi Jilun CT
52 Team Stuttgart
53 BDC Marcpol
54 China Wuxi Jilun CT
55 Selectie - China
56 Team Ecuador
57 Team Sparebanken Sør
58 ASC Dukla Praha
59 Christina Watches - Kuma
60 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
61 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
62 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
63 Avanti Racing Team
66 Giant-Champion System PC
68 Hengxiang CT
70 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
71 Team Vorarlberg
73 Kolss Cycling Team
74 Christina Watches - Kuma
75 Team Vorarlberg
76 Kolss Cycling Team
78 Avanti Racing Team
79 Hengxiang CT
80 Giant-Champion System PC
81 RTS-Santic Racing Team
82 China Wuxi Jilun CT
84 Avanti Racing Team
85 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
86 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
87 Drapac
89 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1'01"
90 China Wuxi Jilun CT + 1'05"
91 Christina Watches - Kuma + 1'30"
92 BDC Marcpol + 2'25"
93 China Wuxi Jilun CT + 2'30"
94 Drapac + 2'47"
95 Drapac + 3'15"
96 Christina Watches - Kuma + 3'24"
97 ASC Dukla Praha + 3'29"
98 Team Vorarlberg + 3'43"
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'45"
100 Malak CT
101 Team Lvshan Landscape + 4'06"
102 Team Stuttgart + 4'16"
103 Team Stuttgart + 6'41"
104 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'45"
105 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 7'02"
106 Selectie - Rusland + 7'07"
107 ASC Dukla Praha + 9'05"
108 Team Stuttgart + 12'19"
109 Giant-Champion System PC + 15'51"