Tour of China II

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP 16u18'58"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5"
3 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 29"
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 31"
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 32"
6 Kolss-BDC Team
7 Minsk Cycling Club + 34"
8 Kolss-BDC Team + 37"
9 Kolss-BDC Team + 39"
10 Westland Wil Vooruit + 40"
11 Babydump Cycling Team + 41"
12 Hengxiang CT
13 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
14 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 42"
15 Vino 4-Ever
16 Hengxiang CT
17 Minsk Cycling Club + 43"
18 Vino 4-Ever
19 Team Novo Nordisk
20 Babydump Cycling Team
21 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 44"
22 Babydump Cycling Team
23 Rietumu-Delfin
24 Tirol Cycling Team
25 Tirol Cycling Team + 45"
26 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
27 HKSI Pro Cycling
28 Pegasus Continental CT
29 HKSI Pro Cycling
30 Giant-Champion System PC
31 Selectie - Litouwen
32 Vino 4-Ever
33 Selectie - China
34 Selectie - Oezbekistan
35 CCN Cycling Team
36 Quick Cycling Team
37 Skydive Dubai CT
38 Pegasus Continental CT
39 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
40 Skydive Dubai CT
41 Vino 4-Ever
42 HKSI Pro Cycling
43 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
44 Kolss-BDC Team
45 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
46 Giant-Champion System PC
47 Nippo-Vini Fantini
48 Kolss-BDC Team
49 Selectie - Ver. Arab. Emi...
50 Babydump Cycling Team
51 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
52 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
53 Tirol Cycling Team
54 Tirol Cycling Team
55 Selectie - Indonesië
56 Tirol Cycling Team
57 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
58 Giant-Champion System PC
59 Team Novo Nordisk
60 HKSI Pro Cycling
61 Giant-Champion System PC
62 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
63 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
64 Selectie - Nederland
65 Team Lvshan Landscape
66 Tirol Cycling Team
67 CCN Cycling Team
68 Team Novo Nordisk
69 RTS-Santic Racing Team
70 Vino 4-Ever
71 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
72 Pegasus Continental CT
73 Giant-Champion System PC
74 Pegasus Continental CT
75 Navitas Satalyst RT
76 Selectie - Oezbekistan
77 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
78 Rietumu-Delfin + 53"
79 Avanti Racing Team + 56"
80 Hengxiang CT
81 Selectie - China
82 Navitas Satalyst RT
83 RTS-Santic Racing Team
84 HKSI Pro Cycling
85 Rietumu-Delfin + 57"
86 Navitas Satalyst RT
87 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 59"
88 Selectie - Nederland
89 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'01"
90 Team Lvshan Landscape + 1'12"
91 Selectie - Mexico + 1'18"
92 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'21"
93 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'24"
94 Hengxiang CT + 1'25"
95 Hengxiang CT
96 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'27"
97 Selectie - Australië + 1'54"
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'07"
99 Rietumu-Delfin + 2'38"
100 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 3'07"
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'12"
102 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 4'13"
103 Navitas Satalyst RT + 4'52"
104 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 4'54"
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'58"
106 Navitas Satalyst RT + 6'02"
107 Fracor Semetica Sphera + 6'15"
108 Avanti Racing Team + 6'24"
109 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 6'44"
110 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 7'14"
111 Rietumu-Delfin + 17'39"
112 Team Novo Nordisk
113 Selectie - China
114 Navitas Satalyst RT + 17'53"
115 Team Novo Nordisk + 17'57"