Tour of China II

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... 12u27'11"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 16"
3 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 20"
4 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 23"
5 Hengxiang CT + 28"
6 Hengxiang CT + 29"
7 Kolss-BDC Team + 30"
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 34"
9 Rietumu-Delfin + 36"
10 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 39"
11 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 40"
12 Kenyan Riders Downunder
13 Selectie - Denemarken
14 Kolss-BDC Team + 42"
15 Astana City
16 Minsk Cycling Club + 43"
17 Rietumu-Delfin + 44"
18 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 45"
19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
20 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 46"
21 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 49"
22 Kolss-BDC Team + 53"
23 Hengxiang CT
24 Rietumu-Delfin + 54"
25 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
26 Rietumu-Delfin
27 Selectie - Frankrijk + 55"
28 Stradalli - Bike Aid
29 Minsk Cycling Club + 56"
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
31 Team Coloquick-Cult + 57"
32 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
33 Rietumu-Delfin + 58"
34 Hengxiang CT + 59"
35 HY Sport - Look CT
36 Avanti Isowhey Sport
37 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'00"
38 Stradalli - Bike Aid
39 Team Coloquick-Cult
40 LX - IIBS Cycling Team
41 HY Sport - Look CT
42 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'02"
43 Hengxiang CT
44 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
45 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'05"
46 Hengxiang CT + 1'06"
47 HY Sport - Look CT
48 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
49 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'07"
50 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1'08"
51 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1'09"
52 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1'10"
53 Team Novo Nordisk
54 Astana City + 1'11"
55 Stradalli - Bike Aid
56 Astana City + 1'12"
57 Minsk Cycling Club
58 Kolss-BDC Team
59 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1'13"
60 Jilun - Shakeland CT
61 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'14"
62 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1'15"
63 Stradalli - Bike Aid
64 Selectie - Letland + 1'17"
65 Selectie - Italië
66 HY Sport - Look CT + 1'18"
67 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
68 Team Coloquick-Cult + 1'19"
69 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'20"
70 LX - IIBS Cycling Team + 1'22"
71 Terengganu Cycling Team
72 HY Sport - Look CT + 1'23"
73 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 1'25"
74 Astana City + 1'29"
75 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1'32"
76 Selectie - Noorwegen
77 HY Sport - Look CT + 1'37"
78 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 1'38"
79 LX - IIBS Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Bulgarije
81 Team Lvshan Landscape + 1'39"
82 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'40"
83 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 1'46"
84 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
85 RTS-Santic Racing Team
86 Team Lvshan Landscape + 1'50"
87 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 1'53"
88 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'59"
89 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 2'01"
90 Selectie - Oekraine
91 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 2'20"
92 Beijing Innova CT + 2'26"
93 Jilun - Shakeland CT
94 Beijing Innova CT + 2'27"
95 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 2'41"
96 Team Coloquick-Cult + 2'55"
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'15"
98 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 3'24"
99 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 3'26"
100 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 3'29"
101 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'51"
102 Rietumu-Delfin + 4'08"
103 Astana City + 4'34"
104 LX - IIBS Cycling Team + 4'35"
105 Kolss-BDC Team + 6'44"
106 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 6'57"
107 LX - IIBS Cycling Team + 7'01"
108 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 7'21"
109 Kolss-BDC Team + 7'35"
110 Avanti Isowhey Sport + 7'50"
111 Selectie - Italië + 9'14"
112 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 11'45"
113 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 12'36"