Tour of China II

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sporting-Tavira 10u24'05"
2 Selectie - Rusland
3 St George CT + 1"
4 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 2"
5 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 15"
6 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 18"
7 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 28"
8 Selectie - Noorwegen + 48"
9 Manzana Postobon Team + 59"
10 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 1'00"
11 Selectie - China
12 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'03"
13 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'05"
14 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'07"
15 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
16 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1'13"
17 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
18 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'18"
19 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'19"
20 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1'21"
21 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 1'22"
22 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 1'28"
23 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 1'31"
24 Selectie - Spanje
25 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 1'36"
26 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 1'37"
27 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'39"
28 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'42"
29 Apple Team + 1'51"
30 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
31 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'57"
32 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'58"
33 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
34 Sporting-Tavira + 1'59"
35 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 2'03"
36 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 2'06"
37 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'10"
38 Hengxiang CT + 2'18"
39 Sporting-Tavira + 2'27"
40 Minsk Cycling Club
41 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'40"
42 Terengganu Cycling Team + 2'46"
43 Start Team Gusto + 2'47"
44 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
45 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'52"
46 Selectie - Colombië + 2'54"
47 Hengxiang CT + 2'59"
48 Hengxiang CT + 3'02"
49 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 3'05"
50 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'08"
51 Selectie - Spanje + 3'11"
52 Start Team Gusto + 3'13"
53 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 3'14"
54 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 3'16"
55 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Hengxiang CT + 3'17"
57 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'23"
58 Hengxiang CT + 3'36"
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'40"
60 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
61 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 3'43"
62 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'45"
63 Minsk Cycling Club
64 Hengxiang CT + 3'46"
65 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3'50"
66 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'57"
67 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 3'58"
68 Selectie - China + 4'06"
69 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 4'14"
70 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 4'30"
71 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'31"
72 Team Novo Nordisk
73 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'53"
74 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 4'57"
75 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 5'03"
76 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 5'10"
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
78 Start Team Gusto + 5'16"
79 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 5'19"
80 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'26"
81 Selectie - Argentinië + 5'27"
82 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 5'28"
83 Selectie - Chili + 5'42"
84 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 5'43"
85 Terengganu Cycling Team
86 Team Novo Nordisk + 5'56"
87 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 6'17"
88 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 6'49"
89 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 6'57"
90 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 7'03"
91 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 7'25"
92 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 7'39"
93 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 8'13"
94 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 8'39"
95 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 8'40"
96 Team Novo Nordisk + 8'47"
97 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 8'49"
98 Team Novo Nordisk + 10'10"
99 Selectie - Italië + 10'49"
100 Team Novo Nordisk + 10'51"
101 Sporting-Tavira + 10'59"
102 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'10"
103 Sporting-Tavira + 13'32"
104 Terengganu Cycling Team + 15'40"
105 Sporting-Tavira + 19'50"