Tour of China II

  • -

Rit 4

Tianjin - Tianjin (18.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Christina Watches-Onfone 22'36"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 19"
3 ISD-Lampre Continental + 26"
4 Nutrixxion Abus + 29"
5 Selectie - Australië + 32"
6 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 34"
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 37"
8 Nutrixxion Abus + 45"
9 Andalucia + 46"
10 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 52"
11 Selectie - Australië + 56"
12 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'02"
13 Andalucia + 1'03"
14 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'05"
15 Selectie - Australië
16 RBS Morgan - ATS + 1'07"
17 Continental Team Astana + 1'08"
18 Rusvelo + 1'09"
19 Continental Team Astana + 1'14"
20 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'16"
21 Rusvelo
22 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 1'21"
23 Selectie - China + 1'23"
24 Max Success Sports + 1'24"
25 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
26 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 1'26"
27 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'27"
28 Rusvelo
29 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1'28"
30 Selectie - Australië + 1'29"
31 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'31"
32 Selectie - Australië + 1'33"
33 Champion System Pro Cycli...
34 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 1'34"
35 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
36 Selectie - Hong-Kong
37 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 1'36"
38 Continental Team Astana + 1'37"
39 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'38"
40 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'40"
41 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 1'43"
42 Action Cycling Team + 1'44"
43 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 1'45"
44 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'46"
45 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'48"
46 Andalucia
47 Andalucia + 1'51"
48 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 1'52"
49 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'53"
50 Nutrixxion Abus
51 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 1'54"
52 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1'55"
53 Nutrixxion Abus + 1'58"
54 Rusvelo + 2'00"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 2'02"
56 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'03"
57 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 2'05"
58 Continental Team Astana
59 Christina Watches-Onfone + 2'07"
60 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 2'08"
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
63 Champion System Pro Cycli...
64 Rusvelo + 2'09"
65 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 2'11"
66 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 2'15"
67 Uzbekistan Suren Team
68 Continental Team Astana + 2'17"
69 ISD-Lampre Continental + 2'19"
70 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 2'20"
71 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'21"
72 Terengganu Cycling Team + 2'25"
73 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 2'26"
74 ISD-Lampre Continental + 2'28"
75 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
76 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 2'30"
77 Max Success Sports + 2'31"
78 Team Type 1-Sanofi
79 Action Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Korea + 2'32"
81 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'34"
82 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'35"
83 Max Success Sports
84 Christina Watches-Onfone + 2'48"
85 China Jilun Cycling Team + 2'50"
86 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
87 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 2'52"
88 Andalucia
89 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 2'54"
90 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 2'55"
91 Selectie - Hong-Kong
92 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 2'58"
93 Nutrixxion Abus + 2'59"
94 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 3'03"
95 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 3'06"
96 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 3'08"
97 Nutrixxion Abus + 3'09"
98 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 3'11"
99 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 3'14"
100 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'22"
101 ISD-Lampre Continental + 3'23"
102 Selectie - Hong-Kong
103 Terengganu Cycling Team
104 Andalucia + 3'24"
105 Terengganu Cycling Team
106 Malak Cycling Team + 3'30"
107 Max Success Sports + 3'31"
108 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 3'35"
109 Action Cycling Team
110 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 3'50"
111 Action Cycling Team + 3'52"
112 Max Success Sports + 3'57"
113 Selectie - Iran + 4'44"
114 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'59"
115 Selectie - Australië + 6'58"