Tour of China II

  • -

Rit 6

Tianjin Circuit Race (100.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 2u07'37"
2 La Pomme Marseille
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
5 Christina Watches-Onfone
6 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
8 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
9 ISD Continental Team
10 Torku Sekerspor
11 Terengganu Cycling Team
12 ASC Dukla Praha
13 Team Vorarlberg
14 Team Novo Nordisk
15 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
16 Max Success Sports
17 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
18 Selectie - Hong-Kong
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
20 Selectie - Mongolië
21 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
22 Lokosphinx
23 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
24 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
25 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
26 Selectie - Mongolië
27 Team Vorarlberg
28 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
29 Selectie - Oekraine
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
31 Selectie - China
32 Hengxiang CT
33 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
34 Team Vorarlberg
35 Selectie - Hong-Kong
36 Selectie - Mongolië
37 Team Vorarlberg
38 ISD Continental Team
39 RTS Racing Team
40 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
41 Team Vorarlberg
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
43 Selectie - Hong-Kong
44 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
45 Max Success Sports
46 Selectie - Mongolië
47 Hengxiang CT
48 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
49 Selectie - Mongolië
50 Torku Sekerspor
51 RTS Racing Team
52 Christina Watches-Onfone
53 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
54 Terengganu Cycling Team
55 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
56 Team Novo Nordisk
57 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
58 Selectie - Maleisië
59 Christina Watches-Onfone
60 Christina Watches-Onfone
61 La Pomme Marseille
61 Selectie - Hong-Kong
63 Selectie - China
64 Hengxiang CT
65 Kastro Team
66 Team Novo Nordisk
67 ISD Continental Team
68 China Hainan Yindongli CT
69 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
70 RTS Racing Team
71 ISD Continental Team
72 Max Success Sports
73 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
74 ASC Dukla Praha
75 Torku Sekerspor
76 Max Success Sports
77 Euskadi
78 Christina Watches-Onfone
79 ASC Dukla Praha
80 Euskadi
81 China Hainan Yindongli CT
82 RTS Racing Team
83 RTS Racing Team
84 Euskadi
85 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
86 ISD Continental Team
87 ASC Dukla Praha
88 Drapac Cycling
89 ASC Dukla Praha
90 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
91 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
92 Euskadi
93 La Pomme Marseille
94 Team Novo Nordisk
95 Euskadi
96 Hengxiang CT
97 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
98 Selectie - Brazilië
99 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
100 Max Success Sports + 11"
101 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
102 Torku Sekerspor + 14"
103 Torku Sekerspor + 17"
104 Torku Sekerspor + 22"
105 La Pomme Marseille + 38"
106 Selectie - Maleisië + 48"
107 La Pomme Marseille + 1'25"
108 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'58"
109 La Pomme Marseille