Tour of China II

  • -

Rit 1

Changsha Circuit Race (124.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard-Trek Continental ... 2u47'05"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi
3 RTS Racing Team
4 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
5 Torku Sekerspor
6 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
7 China Hainan Yindongli CT
8 Team Vorarlberg
9 Team Vorarlberg
10 Kastro Team
11 Selectie - Mongolië
12 Selectie - Maleisië
13 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
14 Euskadi
15 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
16 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Euskadi
19 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
20 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
21 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
22 Lokosphinx
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 Selectie - Hong-Kong
25 Christina Watches-Onfone
26 Team Vorarlberg
27 Hengxiang CT
28 Selectie - Mongolië
29 Selectie - Mongolië
30 RTS Racing Team
31 Selectie - Hong-Kong
32 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
33 Selectie - Maleisië
34 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 RTS Racing Team
38 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
39 Christina Watches-Onfone
40 Max Success Sports
41 Selectie - Hong-Kong
42 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 RTS Racing Team
45 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
46 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
47 Hengxiang CT
48 Team Novo Nordisk
49 Selectie - China
50 Selectie - China
51 Selectie - Mongolië
52 Selectie - Maleisië
53 La Pomme Marseille
54 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
55 Hengxiang CT
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
57 Selectie - Hong-Kong
58 Max Success Sports
59 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
60 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
61 ISD Continental Team
62 Torku Sekerspor
63 Max Success Sports
64 ISD Continental Team
65 Team Novo Nordisk
66 ASC Dukla Praha
67 Selectie - Mongolië
68 Max Success Sports
69 Hengxiang CT
70 Team Novo Nordisk
71 Selectie - Hong-Kong
72 RTS Racing Team
73 ASC Dukla Praha
74 Team Novo Nordisk
75 China Hainan Yindongli CT
76 ISD Continental Team
77 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
78 Max Success Sports
79 Euskadi
80 ISD Continental Team
81 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
82 Selectie - Brazilië
83 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
84 Euskadi
85 Christina Watches-Onfone
86 Selectie - Oekraine
87 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
88 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
89 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
90 Euskadi
91 La Pomme Marseille
92 Hengxiang CT
93 Max Success Sports
94 Christina Watches-Onfone
95 Team Novo Nordisk
96 La Pomme Marseille
97 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
98 China Hainan Yindongli CT
99 Torku Sekerspor
100 Torku Sekerspor
101 La Pomme Marseille
102 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
103 Torku Sekerspor
104 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 42"
105 Terengganu Cycling Team
106 La Pomme Marseille
107 Terengganu Cycling Team
108 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'18"
109 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
110 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
111 La Pomme Marseille
112 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
113 Christina Watches-Onfone
114 Team Novo Nordisk
115 ASC Dukla Praha
116 ISD Continental Team
117 ASC Dukla Praha
118 Drapac Cycling
119 ASC Dukla Praha
120 Selectie - Mongolië + 4'39"