Tour of China II

  • -

Rit 3

Xiangyang Laohekou - Xiangyang Gucheng (132.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 2u46'43"
2 La Pomme Marseille
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Christina Watches-Onfone
6 Terengganu Cycling Team
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
10 Team Vorarlberg
11 ISD Continental Team
12 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
13 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
14 Team Vorarlberg
15 Kastro Team
16 Lokosphinx
17 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
18 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
19 Team Vorarlberg
20 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
21 Selectie - Oekraine
22 Selectie - Hong-Kong
23 Selectie - Mongolië
24 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
25 Hengxiang CT
26 Team Vorarlberg
27 RTS Racing Team
28 La Pomme Marseille
29 Christina Watches-Onfone
30 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
31 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
32 Terengganu Cycling Team
33 Max Success Sports
34 Team Novo Nordisk
35 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 Selectie - Hong-Kong
38 Max Success Sports
39 ISD Continental Team
40 ASC Dukla Praha
41 Euskadi
42 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
43 Torku Sekerspor
44 Christina Watches-Onfone
45 Euskadi
46 Selectie - Hong-Kong
47 Selectie - Maleisië
48 Torku Sekerspor
49 Selectie - China
50 RTS Racing Team
51 Selectie - Mongolië
52 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
53 Selectie - Mongolië
54 Team Novo Nordisk
55 Team Vorarlberg
56 La Pomme Marseille
57 Hengxiang CT
58 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
59 Selectie - Maleisië
60 Selectie - Hong-Kong
61 Selectie - Mongolië
62 Max Success Sports
63 ISD Continental Team
64 Torku Sekerspor
65 Selectie - China
66 Hengxiang CT
67 ISD Continental Team
68 Selectie - Mongolië
69 China Hainan Yindongli CT
70 Max Success Sports
71 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
72 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
73 Christina Watches-Onfone
74 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
76 La Pomme Marseille
77 RTS Racing Team
78 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
79 Euskadi
80 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
81 Hengxiang CT
82 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
83 ISD Continental Team
84 China Hainan Yindongli CT
85 ASC Dukla Praha
86 Euskadi
87 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
88 Team Novo Nordisk
89 Team Novo Nordisk
90 Selectie - Brazilië
91 Torku Sekerspor
92 Drapac Cycling
93 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
94 ASC Dukla Praha
95 La Pomme Marseille
96 ASC Dukla Praha
97 RTS Racing Team
98 Torku Sekerspor
99 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
100 ASC Dukla Praha
101 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
102 RTS Racing Team
103 Selectie - Maleisië
104 Christina Watches-Onfone
105 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
106 La Pomme Marseille
107 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
108 Max Success Sports
109 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
110 Team Novo Nordisk
111 Euskadi