Tour of China II

  • -

Rit 2

Yueyang - Yueyang (132.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 3u06'43"
2 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
3 Christina Watches-Onfone
4 ISD Continental Team
5 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
6 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
8 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi
10 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
11 Christina Watches-Onfone
12 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
13 Christina Watches-Onfone
14 Euskadi
15 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
16 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 4"
17 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 17"
18 Christina Watches-Onfone + 22"
19 ASC Dukla Praha + 30"
20 ISD Continental Team + 1'16"
21 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
22 Hengxiang CT
23 Selectie - Mongolië
24 Team Novo Nordisk
25 Hengxiang CT + 3'11"
26 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
27 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
28 Selectie - Hong-Kong
29 ISD Continental Team
30 Team Vorarlberg
31 Selectie - China
32 Selectie - Mongolië
33 Torku Sekerspor
34 Max Success Sports
35 ISD Continental Team
36 Max Success Sports
37 Team Vorarlberg
38 RTS Racing Team
39 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Team Vorarlberg
42 Kastro Team
43 China Hainan Yindongli CT
44 Christina Watches-Onfone
45 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
46 RTS Racing Team
47 Torku Sekerspor
48 Torku Sekerspor
49 Euskadi
50 Team Vorarlberg
51 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
54 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
55 Selectie - China
56 RTS Racing Team
57 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
58 Team Novo Nordisk
59 Max Success Sports
60 Max Success Sports
61 Selectie - Mongolië
62 Drapac Cycling
63 Selectie - Hong-Kong
64 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
65 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
66 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
67 ASC Dukla Praha
68 ASC Dukla Praha
69 Selectie - Oekraine
70 Team Novo Nordisk
71 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
72 Hengxiang CT
73 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
74 RTS Racing Team
75 Selectie - Hong-Kong
76 Selectie - Mongolië
77 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
78 La Pomme Marseille
79 Euskadi
80 ASC Dukla Praha
81 Euskadi
82 Terengganu Cycling Team
83 La Pomme Marseille
84 Selectie - Mongolië
85 La Pomme Marseille
86 La Pomme Marseille
87 Selectie - Maleisië
88 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
89 RTS Racing Team
90 Euskadi
91 Torku Sekerspor
92 Lokosphinx
93 ASC Dukla Praha
94 La Pomme Marseille
95 Team Novo Nordisk
96 Selectie - Hong-Kong
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
98 Selectie - Maleisië
99 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
100 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
101 Hengxiang CT
102 Selectie - Brazilië
103 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
104 Torku Sekerspor + 3'39"
105 ISD Continental Team + 10'29"
106 Team Novo Nordisk + 15'24"
107 China Hainan Yindongli CT
108 Max Success Sports
109 La Pomme Marseille
110 Torku Sekerspor
111 Selectie - Maleisië
112 Selectie - Hong-Kong
113 Terengganu Cycling Team