Tour of China II

  • -

Rit 4

Zaoyang - Wuhan Caidian (207.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 4u38'00"
2 La Pomme Marseille
3 Kastro Team
4 Lokosphinx
5 Christina Watches-Onfone
6 Torku Sekerspor
7 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
8 Team Vorarlberg
9 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
10 Team Novo Nordisk
11 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
12 Team Vorarlberg
13 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
14 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
15 Team Novo Nordisk
16 Selectie - Mongolië
17 Selectie - Oekraine
18 Team Novo Nordisk
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
20 ISD Continental Team
21 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
22 Selectie - Mongolië
23 Euskaltel-Euskadi
24 Selectie - Hong-Kong
25 Terengganu Cycling Team
26 Hengxiang CT
27 Team Vorarlberg
28 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
29 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
31 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
32 ASC Dukla Praha
33 Max Success Sports
34 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
35 Selectie - China
36 Selectie - Mongolië
37 Selectie - Hong-Kong
38 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
39 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Selectie - Mongolië
42 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
43 Selectie - China
44 Hengxiang CT
45 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
46 Torku Sekerspor
47 Christina Watches-Onfone
48 ISD Continental Team
49 Christina Watches-Onfone
50 ISD Continental Team
51 Selectie - Hong-Kong
52 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
53 Euskadi
54 Selectie - Maleisië
55 RTS Racing Team
56 RTS Racing Team
57 La Pomme Marseille
58 Euskadi
59 Max Success Sports
60 China Hainan Yindongli CT
61 ASC Dukla Praha
62 Christina Watches-Onfone
63 ISD Continental Team
64 Hengxiang CT
65 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
66 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
67 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
68 Selectie - Maleisië
69 Torku Sekerspor
70 Max Success Sports
71 Selectie - Hong-Kong
72 Selectie - Maleisië
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
74 Selectie - Mongolië
75 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
76 RTS Racing Team
77 Christina Watches-Onfone
78 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
79 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
80 China Hainan Yindongli CT
81 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
82 RTS Racing Team
83 ISD Continental Team
84 Team Vorarlberg
85 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
86 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
87 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
88 Team Novo Nordisk
89 Hengxiang CT
90 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
91 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
92 ASC Dukla Praha
93 Terengganu Cycling Team
94 Torku Sekerspor
95 Torku Sekerspor
96 ASC Dukla Praha
97 Euskadi
98 RTS Racing Team
99 ASC Dukla Praha
100 Drapac Cycling
101 Euskadi
102 Max Success Sports
103 Selectie - Brazilië
104 La Pomme Marseille + 26"
105 La Pomme Marseille + 46"
106 Torku Sekerspor + 52"
107 Team Novo Nordisk + 53"
108 Max Success Sports + 1'44"
109 La Pomme Marseille + 2'24"
110 Euskadi
111 La Pomme Marseille + 4'21"