Tour of China II

  • -

Rit 4

Anshun - Anshun (21.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 27'53"
2 Sporting-Tavira
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 17"
4 St George CT + 19"
5 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 21"
6 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 23"
7 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
8 Manzana Postobon Team + 37"
9 Selectie - Noorwegen + 41"
10 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 43"
11 Manzana Postobon Team + 44"
12 Selectie - China + 45"
13 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 47"
14 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 48"
15 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 49"
16 Selectie - Oekraine + 53"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 55"
18 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 57"
19 LKT Team Brandenburg + 58"
20 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'02"
21 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 1'05"
22 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 1'06"
23 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'07"
24 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'08"
25 Holdsworth Pro Racing
26 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 1'13"
27 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
28 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'14"
29 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'16"
30 Selectie - Spanje + 1'19"
31 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1'20"
32 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 1'22"
33 Terengganu Cycling Team
34 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'23"
35 Apple Team + 1'25"
36 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 1'26"
37 Sporting-Tavira + 1'35"
38 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1'39"
39 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'40"
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'42"
41 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
42 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'43"
43 Sporting-Tavira + 1'44"
44 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 1'49"
45 Selectie - Venezuela + 1'52"
46 Hengxiang CT + 1'54"
47 RTS Racing Team + 1'59"
48 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'02"
49 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 2'04"
50 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 2'10"
51 Selectie - Colombië + 2'12"
52 Start Team Gusto + 2'17"
53 Selectie - Spanje + 2'21"
54 Hengxiang CT + 2'23"
55 Hengxiang CT + 2'25"
56 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'28"
57 Start Team Gusto + 2'31"
58 H&R Block Pro Cycling
59 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'34"
60 Hengxiang CT + 2'35"
61 Hengxiang CT + 2'37"
62 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'38"
63 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
64 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'39"
65 Hengxiang CT
66 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 2'40"
67 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'42"
68 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 2'46"
69 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 2'47"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'48"
71 Manzana Postobon Team
72 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 2'51"
73 Sporting-Tavira + 2'54"
74 Terengganu Cycling Team + 2'55"
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
76 Selectie - China + 2'58"
77 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'00"
78 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
79 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3'04"
80 RTS Racing Team + 3'09"
81 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3'12"
82 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'14"
83 RTS Racing Team
84 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'15"
85 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'16"
86 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 3'17"
87 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 3'20"
88 Sporting-Tavira + 3'22"
89 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 3'23"
90 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'27"
91 LKT Team Brandenburg
92 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'29"
93 Sporting-Tavira + 3'31"
94 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 3'42"
95 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 3'44"
96 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 3'52"
97 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 3'55"
98 Selectie - Italië + 3'58"
99 Selectie - Argentinië + 3'59"
100 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'03"
101 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 4'09"
102 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'12"
103 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 4'18"
104 Selectie - Chili + 4'20"
105 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'21"
106 Start Team Gusto + 4'22"
107 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 4'32"
108 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 4'52"
109 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 5'01"
110 Team Novo Nordisk + 5'03"
111 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 5'31"