Tour of China II

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Christina Watches-Onfone 10u28'33"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 27"
3 ISD-Lampre Continental + 33"
4 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 39"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 45"
6 Selectie - Australië + 48"
7 Nutrixxion Abus + 56"
8 Nutrixxion Abus + 59"
9 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 1'03"
10 Selectie - Australië + 1'06"
11 Andalucia + 1'20"
12 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'21"
13 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'27"
14 Andalucia + 1'28"
15 RBS Morgan - ATS + 1'29"
16 Selectie - Australië + 1'31"
17 Continental Team Astana + 1'33"
18 Rusvelo + 1'35"
19 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'36"
20 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 1'39"
21 Rusvelo + 1'40"
22 Continental Team Astana + 1'46"
23 Selectie - China + 1'49"
24 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 1'50"
25 Rusvelo + 1'54"
26 Hengxiang Cycling Team
27 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 1'55"
28 Selectie - Australië
29 Max Success Sports
30 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 1'57"
31 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'58"
32 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'00"
33 Continental Team Astana + 2'03"
34 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'07"
35 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'10"
36 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 2'11"
37 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'12"
38 Action Cycling Team + 2'16"
39 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 2'18"
40 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'19"
41 Nutrixxion Abus + 2'21"
42 Andalucia
43 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'26"
44 Andalucia + 2'27"
45 Nutrixxion Abus + 2'29"
46 ISD-Lampre Continental + 2'30"
47 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'31"
48 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 2'32"
49 Rusvelo + 2'33"
50 Team Type 1-Sanofi
51 Rusvelo + 2'34"
52 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 2'35"
53 Christina Watches-Onfone + 2'42"
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 2'43"
56 Continental Team Astana + 2'44"
57 Rabobank Continental Team
58 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 2'45"
59 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 2'48"
60 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'50"
61 ISD-Lampre Continental + 2'54"
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 2'55"
64 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 2'56"
65 Continental Team Astana + 2'58"
66 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 3'00"
67 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 3'08"
68 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 3'11"
69 Selectie - Korea + 3'12"
70 Uzbekistan Suren Team
71 ISD-Lampre Continental + 3'14"
72 Max Success Sports + 3'15"
73 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
74 Action Cycling Team + 3'23"
75 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'25"
76 Selectie - Australië + 3'27"
77 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'30"
78 Max Success Sports + 3'31"
79 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'32"
80 Christina Watches-Onfone + 3'35"
81 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 3'36"
82 China Jilun Cycling Team + 3'39"
83 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 3'40"
84 Andalucia + 3'44"
85 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 3'47"
86 Nutrixxion Abus + 3'48"
87 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 3'49"
88 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 3'53"
89 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 3'55"
90 Hengxiang Cycling Team
91 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 3'58"
92 Nutrixxion Abus + 4'00"
93 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 4'10"
94 ISD-Lampre Continental + 4'17"
95 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 4'19"
96 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'21"
97 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 4'25"
98 Andalucia + 4'29"
99 Action Cycling Team + 4'32"
100 Malak Cycling Team + 4'33"
101 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 4'41"
102 Max Success Sports + 4'47"
103 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 5'13"
104 Max Success Sports + 5'18"
105 Action Cycling Team + 5'20"
106 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 5'48"
107 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 6'11"
108 Terengganu Cycling Team + 6'15"
109 Selectie - Iran + 6'20"
110 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 6'53"
111 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 7'15"
112 Selectie - Australië + 7'35"
113 Terengganu Cycling Team + 8'52"
114 Terengganu Cycling Team + 9'11"