Tour of China I

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 19u12'07"
2 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1"
3 La Pomme Marseille
4 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 4"
5 Euskadi + 10"
6 RTS Racing Team + 18"
7 Hengxiang CT + 38"
8 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 47"
9 La Pomme Marseille + 2'36"
10 Euskadi + 2'37"
11 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'55"
12 Team Vorarlberg + 3'03"
13 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 3'11"
14 Selectie - Brazilië + 3'14"
15 Torku Sekerspor + 3'18"
16 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'37"
17 Christina Watches-Onfone + 3'38"
18 Max Success Sports + 3'42"
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'46"
20 ISD Continental Team
21 La Pomme Marseille + 3'58"
22 Christina Watches-Onfone + 7'25"
23 La Pomme Marseille + 7'26"
24 ISD Continental Team + 9'10"
25 Max Success Sports + 9'13"
26 RTS Racing Team
27 Azad University Giant Tea... + 9'24"
28 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 9'35"
29 Team Vorarlberg + 9'36"
30 ISD Continental Team
31 Selectie - Maleisië
32 ISD Continental Team
33 ASC Dukla Praha
34 Selectie - Hong-Kong
35 La Pomme Marseille + 9'40"
36 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
37 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 11'17"
38 Team Novo Nordisk + 11'25"
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 12'13"
40 Euskadi + 12'47"
41 Team Vorarlberg + 14'02"
42 Team Novo Nordisk + 14'05"
43 Selectie - Mongolië + 14'07"
44 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 14'11"
45 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 14'12"
46 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 14'14"
47 Selectie - Mongolië
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
49 Selectie - China
50 Euskadi
51 Max Success Sports + 14'33"
52 Christina Watches-Onfone + 15'42"
53 Hengxiang CT + 16'28"
54 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 17'50"
55 Selectie - Mongolië + 17'55"
56 Kastro Team + 18'01"
57 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
58 Max Success Sports + 18'04"
59 Team Vorarlberg + 18'05"
60 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 18'07"
61 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 18'09"
62 Team Vorarlberg + 18'16"
63 La Pomme Marseille + 19'44"
64 ASC Dukla Praha + 19'50"
65 Team Novo Nordisk + 20'06"
66 ASC Dukla Praha + 21'34"
67 ASC Dukla Praha + 22'23"
68 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 22'33"
69 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 22'35"
70 Team Novo Nordisk + 22'39"
71 Drapac Cycling
72 ASC Dukla Praha + 23'23"
73 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 26'01"
74 Selectie - China + 27'10"
75 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 27'15"
76 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 28'09"
77 RTS Racing Team + 30'43"
78 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 33'55"
79 Team Novo Nordisk
80 RTS Racing Team + 34'10"
81 Max Success Sports + 38'54"
82 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 38'57"
83 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 43'25"