Tour of Estonia

  • -

Rit 1

Tallinn - Tartu (190km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4u03'24"
2 Cycling Academy Team
3 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
4 Gazprom-Rusvelo
5 Team Novo Nordisk
6 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
7 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
8 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
9 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
10 Minsk Cycling Club
11 Selectie - Estland
12 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
13 Team Novo Nordisk
14 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
15 Cycling Academy Team
16 Gazprom-Rusvelo
17 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
18 Team Novo Nordisk
19 Rad-Net Rose Team
20 Minsk Cycling Club
21 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
22 Rietumu-Delfin
23 Team Joker
24 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
25 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
26 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
27 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
28 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
29 Rietumu-Delfin
30 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
31 Cycling Academy Team
32 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
35 Asfra Racing Team
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 Gazprom-Rusvelo
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 Rietumu-Delfin
40 Selectie - Estland
41 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
42 Rietumu-Delfin
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
45 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
46 Selectie - Finland
47 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
48 Team Novo Nordisk
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 Gazprom-Rusvelo
52 Cycling Academy Team
53 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
54 Rietumu-Delfin
55 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
56 Team Novo Nordisk
57 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
58 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
59 Cycling Academy Team
60 Rietumu-Delfin
61 Team Coloquick-Cult
62 Selectie - Finland
63 Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
64 Cycling Academy Team
65 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
68 Selectie - Israël
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo
70 Selectie - Estland
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo
72 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
73 Minsk Cycling Club
74 Ringerike SK
75 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
76 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
77 Viljandi Rattaklubi
78 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
79 Selectie - Finland
80 Team Differdange - Losch
81 Team Novo Nordisk
82 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
83 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
84 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 13"
85 Delko Marseille Provence ...
86 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14"
87 Minsk Cycling Club
88 Minsk Cycling Club
89 Rietumu-Delfin
90 Selectie - Finland
91 Rad-Net Rose Team + 31"
92 Rietumu-Delfin + 49"
93 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
94 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'17"
95 Rad-Net Rose Team
96 P & S Team Türingen
97 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 1'55"