Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 3

Yongtai Dazhangui Resort - Yunding (82.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 2u04'05"
2 Selectie - Hong-Kong
3 RTS Racing Team + 11"
4 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 16"
5 Hengxiang Cycling Team
6 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 18"
7 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
8 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 20"
9 Selectie - Mongolië + 22"
10 Action Cycling Team
11 Team Specialized Concept ... + 23"
12 Selectie - China
13 Uzbekistan Suren Team
14 Selectie - Iran
15 Uzbekistan Suren Team
16 Selectie - Iran
17 RTS Racing Team
18 Nutrixxion Abus + 43"
19 Max Success Sports + 45"
20 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 46"
21 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 50"
22 Selectie - Thailand + 53"
23 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 56"
24 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 1'06"
25 Champion System Pro Cycli...
26 Nutrixxion Abus
27 Max Success Sports + 1'11"
28 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 1'17"
29 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1'20"
30 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 1'36"
31 Sumqayit Club + 1'38"
32 Selectie - Korea
33 Selectie - Filipijnen + 1'49"
34 Selectie - Mongolië + 1'54"
35 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 1'56"
36 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 2'06"
37 Selectie - Mongolië + 2'23"
38 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 2'25"
39 Uzbekistan Suren Team
40 Selectie - Indonesië + 2'30"
41 Nutrixxion Abus + 2'40"
42 Selectie - Thailand
43 Gan Su Sports Lottery
44 Max Success Sports + 2'43"
45 Holy Brother Cycling Team
46 Max Success Sports + 2'52"
47 Rucanor-Line Cycling
48 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'54"
49 Selectie - Filipijnen + 3'00"
50 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'06"
51 VS Hyerois + 3'13"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Max Success Sports + 3'15"
54 Gan Su Sports Lottery + 3'25"
55 China 361° Cycling Team + 3'36"
56 Selectie - Filipijnen + 3'38"
57 Selectie - Thailand
58 Selectie - Thailand
59 Action Cycling Team + 4'03"
60 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 4'26"
61 Gan Su Sports Lottery
62 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
63 Gan Su Sports Lottery + 4'29"
64 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 4'37"
65 Selectie - Filipijnen
66 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 5'06"
67 China Jilun Cycling Team + 5'36"
68 Sport Club Baku
69 Gan Su Sports Lottery + 5'39"
70 Selectie - Filipijnen
71 Selectie - Thailand + 5'46"
72 Team Specialized Concept ... + 5'56"
73 Team Specialized Concept ...
74 Koopmans Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 6'15"
76 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 6'16"
77 RTS Racing Team
78 Selectie - Hong-Kong
79 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 6'36"
80 Selectie - Mongolië
81 Selectie - Nederland + 6'38"
82 Selectie - Thailand + 6'39"
83 ZWC DTS Zaandam + 6'47"
84 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 6'49"
85 Selectie - Nederland + 6'58"
86 Selectie - Indonesië + 7'33"
87 ASC Dukla Praha
88 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
89 Selectie - Iran + 7'50"
90 Selectie - Filipijnen + 8'11"
91 Action Cycling Team + 8'16"
92 Selectie - Hong-Kong
93 Selectie - Indonesië + 9'33"
94 Selectie - Mongolië + 10'00"
95 Selectie - Oekraine
96 China Jilun Cycling Team
97 Metec Continental Cycling... + 10'29"
98 Nutrixxion Abus
99 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 10'34"
100 Rucanor-Line Cycling
101 Selectie - Kazachstan
102 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV
103 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
104 Rietumu-Delfin
105 RTS Racing Team + 10'48"
106 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 11'11"
107 La Pomme Marseille + 12'24"
109 Selectie - Iran + 12'52"
110 Max Success Sports + 12'59"
111 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'11"
112 Team Specialized Concept ...
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 China Jilun Cycling Team
115 Selectie - Hong-Kong
116 ASC Dukla Praha + 14'26"
117 ASC Dukla Praha + 14'27"
118 ASC Dukla Praha + 14'32"
119 Selectie - Kazachstan + 20'58"