Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 1

Fuzhou - Yongtai (104.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lokosphinx 2u12'54"
2 ASC Dukla Praha
3 Selectie - Oezbekistan
4 ASC Dukla Praha
5 Max Success Sports
6 Selectie - Mongolië
7 China Hainan Yindongli CT
8 Selectie - Marokko
9 Selectie - China
10 WTC De Amstel
11 Selectie - Hong-Kong
12 WTC De Amstel
13 Max Success Sports
14 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
15 WTC De Amstel
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17 Selectie - Mongolië
18 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
19 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
20 OCBC SingaporeContinental...
21 OWC Oldenzaal
22 Terengganu Cycling Team
23 Koga Cycling Team
24 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
25 Selectie - Thailand
26 Selectie - Oezbekistan
27 Selectie - Hong-Kong
28 Velo Club Sovac
29 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
30 Velo Club Sovac
31 Selectie - Hong-Kong
32 Selectie - Hong-Kong
33 Selectie - Mongolië
34 China Hainan Yindongli CT
35 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
36 Selectie - Oezbekistan
37 Max Success Sports
38 China Jilun Cycling Team
39 EC St Etienne Loire
40 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
41 Selectie - Mongolië
42 Global Cycling
43 Selectie - Thailand
44 Velo Club Sovac
45 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
46 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
47 ASC Dukla Praha
48 Selectie - Thailand
49 Selectie - Filipijnen
50 China Hainan Yindongli CT
51 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
52 RTS Racing Team
53 Selectie - Hong-Kong
54 China Jilun Cycling Team
55 Max Success Sports
56 Selectie - Mongolië
57 Selectie - Filipijnen
58 Selectie - Filipijnen
59 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
60 Selectie - Oezbekistan
61 Selectie - Oezbekistan
62 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
63 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
64 Selectie - Filipijnen
65 Herbalife Leisure Lakes B...
66 WTC De Amstel
67 Selectie - Hong-Kong
68 Velo Club Sovac
69 Selectie - Thailand
70 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
71 China Jilun Cycling Team
72 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
73 Selectie - Chili
74 Velo Club Sovac
75 RTS Racing Team
76 China Hainan Yindongli CT
77 Max Success Sports
78 RTS Racing Team
79 RTS Racing Team
80 Selectie - Oezbekistan
81 Selectie - Thailand
82 Selectie - Mongolië
83 Selectie - Mongolië
84 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
85 Selectie - Oezbekistan
86 ASC Dukla Praha
87 Selectie - Mongolië
88 Selectie - Maleisië
89 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
90 Selectie - Filipijnen
91 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
92 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
93 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
94 China Hainan Yindongli CT
95 ASC Dukla Praha
96 Selectie - Filipijnen
97 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
98 Selectie - Maleisië
99 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
100 Drapac Cycling
101 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 11"
102 Selectie - Mongolië + 12"
103 Selectie - Maleisië + 14"
104 CCN Cycling Team + 20"
105 Qinghai Tianyoude CT