Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 1

Fuzhou - Fuzhou (122.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RTS-Santic Racing Team 2u39'34"
2 ASC Dukla Praha
3 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4 Christina Watches - Kuma
6 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
7 Rietumu-Delfin
8 Selectie - Oezbekistan
9 Giant-Champion System PC
11 Hksi CT
12 Torku Sekerspor
13 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
14 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
15 Selectie - Nederland
16 Hksi CT
17 WTC De Amstel
18 Selectie - China
19 Seoul Cycling Team
20 Hengxiang CT
21 Giant-Champion System PC
22 China Hainan Yindongli CT
23 Team Lvshan Landscape
24 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
25 Giant-Champion System PC
26 Hksi CT
28 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
29 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
30 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
31 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
32 Selectie - Nederland
33 Team Lvshan Landscape
34 Selectie - Oezbekistan
36 Selectie - Nederland
37 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
38 Koga Cycling Team
40 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
41 Selectie - Maleisië
43 Selectie - Maleisië
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 Hengxiang CT
46 Selectie - Oezbekistan
47 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
48 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
49 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
50 Selectie - China
51 Selectie - Maleisië
52 Malak CT
53 Malak CT
54 Giant-Champion System PC
56 Team Gusto
57 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
58 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
59 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
61 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
64 China Wuxi Jilun CT
65 Hengxiang CT
66 Selectie - Letland
67 China Hainan Yindongli CT
68 Torku Sekerspor
69 Start-Trigon CT
70 China Hainan Yindongli CT
72 Selectie - Iran
73 Hksi CT
74 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
75 Team Lvshan Landscape
76 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
77 China Wuxi Jilun CT
78 Selectie - Maleisië
79 Hksi CT
80 Aguardiente Nectar
81 China Hainan Yindongli CT
82 Selectie - Roemenië
83 RTS-Santic Racing Team
84 ASC Dukla Praha
85 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
86 Selectie - Roemenië
87 Team Gusto
88 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
89 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
90 Selectie - Roemenië
91 Torku Sekerspor
92 Team Lvshan Landscape
93 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
94 Torku Sekerspor
95 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
96 Selectie - Bulgarije
97 Selectie - China
98 Torku Sekerspor
99 Tusnad Cycling Team
100 Giant-Champion System PC
101 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
101 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
102 China Hainan Yindongli CT
103 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
104 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
105 China Hainan Yindongli CT
106 Hengxiang CT
107 Start-Trigon CT
108 Selectie - Oezbekistan
110 Torku Sekerspor
111 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
112 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
113 ASC Dukla Praha
114 Selectie - Maleisië
115 ASC Dukla Praha + 42"
116 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 58"
117 Selectie - Oezbekistan
118 Hengxiang CT + 1'02"
119 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'28"