Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 3

Yongtai - Yongtai (115.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Christina Watches - Kuma 2u24'15"
3 Seoul Cycling Team
4 Rietumu-Delfin
5 ASC Dukla Praha
6 ASC Dukla Praha
9 Selectie - Nederland
10 Selectie - Nederland
11 Hksi CT
12 RTS-Santic Racing Team
13 Selectie - China
14 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
17 China Hainan Yindongli CT
18 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
19 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
20 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
21 Hksi CT
22 Giant-Champion System PC
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 Torku Sekerspor
25 China Wuxi Jilun CT
26 Giant-Champion System PC
27 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
28 Giant-Champion System PC
29 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
30 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
31 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
32 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
33 Torku Sekerspor
34 Torku Sekerspor
35 Hengxiang CT
36 Hksi CT
37 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
38 RTS-Santic Racing Team
39 Aguardiente Nectar
40 ASC Dukla Praha
42 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
43 Start-Trigon CT
44 Koga Cycling Team
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Selectie - Iran
47 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
48 Selectie - Oezbekistan
49 Hengxiang CT
51 Selectie - Oezbekistan
52 Selectie - Maleisië
53 Tusnad Cycling Team
54 Selectie - Maleisië
55 Start-Trigon CT
56 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
57 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
58 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
59 Hksi CT
60 Torku Sekerspor
61 Team Lvshan Landscape
62 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
63 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
64 Giant-Champion System PC
65 Selectie - Bulgarije
66 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
67 Selectie - Roemenië
68 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
69 Hengxiang CT
70 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
72 China Hainan Yindongli CT
73 Selectie - Roemenië
74 Team Lvshan Landscape
75 Malak CT
76 Team Gusto
77 Selectie - Nederland
78 Selectie - Maleisië
79 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
80 Selectie - Letland
81 Selectie - Maleisië
82 Selectie - China
83 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
85 Malak CT
87 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
88 China Hainan Yindongli CT
89 China Hainan Yindongli CT
91 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
92 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
93 Selectie - Oezbekistan
95 Selectie - Oezbekistan
96 RTS-Santic Racing Team
97 China Wuxi Jilun CT
98 Torku Sekerspor
99 Selectie - Roemenië
100 Team Lvshan Landscape
101 ASC Dukla Praha
102 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
104 Selectie - Maleisië
105 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
106 China Hainan Yindongli CT
107 Team Lvshan Landscape
108 Selectie - China + 32"
109 ASC Dukla Praha + 34"
110 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 38"
111 China Hainan Yindongli CT
112 WTC De Amstel + 42"
113 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 47"
114 Torku Sekerspor + 50"
115 Hengxiang CT + 1'04"
116 Giant-Champion System PC + 2'35"
117 Hksi CT + 2'59"
118 Team Gusto + 10'23"