Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 2

Yongtai - Yunding (133km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 3u23'44"
3 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'43"
5 RTS-Santic Racing Team
6 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
7 Selectie - Bulgarije
8 Torku Sekerspor
9 Hengxiang CT + 1'49"
10 Start-Trigon CT + 1'59"
11 Hengxiang CT + 2'17"
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'20"
13 Selectie - Iran
15 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
16 Team Lvshan Landscape
17 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
18 Giant-Champion System PC
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
20 Torku Sekerspor + 2'27"
21 Giant-Champion System PC + 3'21"
22 Selectie - China
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 China Hainan Yindongli CT
26 Torku Sekerspor + 3'41"
27 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 3'45"
28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
29 Hengxiang CT + 3'48"
30 Selectie - Nederland + 3'51"
31 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
34 Selectie - Roemenië
35 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 3'56"
36 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 4'25"
37 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 4'27"
38 Malak CT + 4'33"
39 Selectie - Nederland + 4'38"
40 Torku Sekerspor + 4'46"
41 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 4'49"
42 Hksi CT
43 Hksi CT + 5'15"
45 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 5'50"
46 Selectie - China
48 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'56"
50 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'25"
51 Giant-Champion System PC + 6'37"
52 Malak CT + 6'45"
54 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 7'05"
55 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 7'22"
56 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
57 Hksi CT + 8'23"
58 Selectie - Maleisië
59 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
60 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'31"
62 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 8'38"
63 Selectie - Roemenië
64 Hksi CT + 8'41"
65 Selectie - China + 8'46"
66 Team Lvshan Landscape + 9'20"
67 Selectie - China
68 Giant-Champion System PC
69 Hksi CT + 9'38"
70 Selectie - Oezbekistan
71 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 10'00"
72 Seoul Cycling Team + 10'02"
73 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
74 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 10'19"
76 Giant-Champion System PC + 10'31"
77 Torku Sekerspor + 10'39"
78 China Wuxi Jilun CT + 10'52"
79 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 11'08"
80 Selectie - Letland
81 Koga Cycling Team + 11'18"
82 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 11'52"
83 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 11'56"
84 Selectie - Maleisië + 12'03"
85 Team Gusto + 12'09"
86 Selectie - Maleisië + 12'31"
87 Team Lvshan Landscape
88 Start-Trigon CT + 12'46"
89 China Hainan Yindongli CT
91 Selectie - Maleisië + 14'33"
92 WTC De Amstel + 14'51"
93 ASC Dukla Praha
94 Selectie - Nederland
95 ASC Dukla Praha
96 ASC Dukla Praha
97 ASC Dukla Praha
98 Torku Sekerspor
99 Aguardiente Nectar + 15'08"
100 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
101 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
102 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'40"
103 Rietumu-Delfin + 16'32"
105 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 16'36"
106 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 18'23"
107 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 20'25"
108 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 21'24"
109 Team Gusto + 22'46"
110 Team Lvshan Landscape + 24'40"
111 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 28'06"
112 Christina Watches - Kuma + 28'44"
113 China Wuxi Jilun CT + 29'56"
114 Selectie - Maleisië + 30'08"
115 Hengxiang CT + 30'29"
116 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 30'56"
117 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 31'08"
118 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 31'29"