Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 3

Aojiangzhen - Jinzhou (133.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hengxiang CT 3u12'30"
2 Minsk Cycling Club
3 Astellas Cycling Team
4 Kenyan Riders Downunder
5 Seoul Cycling Team
6 Seoul Cycling Team
7 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
9 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10 Rietumu-Delfin
11 Selectie - Canada
12 Terengganu Cycling Team
13 Aisan Racing Team
14 Orica - BikeExchange
15 Aisan Racing Team
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17 Seoul Cycling Team
18 RTS-Santic Racing Team
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
21 HY Sport - Look CT
22 NSC - Mycron
23 Aisan Racing Team
24 Team Raceclean
25 NSC - Mycron
26 Hengxiang CT
27 Attaque Team Gusto
28 Team Raceclean
29 HY Sport - Look CT
30 Giant-Champion System PC
31 Team Raceclean
32 HY Sport - Look CT
33 Selectie - Hong-Kong
34 Pishgaman Giant Team
35 Selectie - Iran
36 Beijing Innova CT
37 Attaque Team Gusto
38 Pishgaman Giant Team
39 Pishgaman Giant Team
40 Beijing Innova CT
41 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ...
42 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
43 Kenyan Riders Downunder
44 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
45 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
46 Seoul Cycling Team
49 Attaque Team Gusto
50 HY Sport - Look CT
51 HY Sport - Look CT
52 Selectie - Maleisië
53 Giant-Champion System PC
54 Selectie - Colombië
55 RTS-Santic Racing Team
56 RTS-Santic Racing Team
58 Beijing Innova CT
59 West-Frisia
60 Selectie - Australië
61 Giant-Champion System PC
62 Selectie - Maleisië
63 Hengxiang CT
64 Minsk Cycling Club
65 Minsk Cycling Club
66 Selectie - Oezbekistan
67 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
68 Selectie - Hong-Kong
69 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
70 Selectie - Canada
71 Hengxiang CT + 12"
72 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 17"
73 RTS-Santic Racing Team
74 Attaque Team Gusto + 23"
75 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 12'37"
76 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
78 Selectie - Maleisië
79 Kenyan Riders Downunder
80 Attaque Team Gusto
81 Selectie - Hong-Kong
82 Selectie - Oezbekistan
83 Astellas Cycling Team
84 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
85 Astellas Cycling Team
86 Selectie - Oezbekistan
87 Giant-Champion System PC
88 Rietumu-Delfin
89 Rietumu-Delfin
90 Giant-Champion System PC
91 HY Sport - Look CT
92 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
93 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
94 Team Raceclean
95 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
96 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
97 HY Sport - Look CT
98 Hengxiang CT
99 Selectie - Oekraine
100 Girondins de Bordeaux
101 Astellas Cycling Team
102 Terengganu Cycling Team
103 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
104 Aisan Racing Team
105 Selectie - Maleisië
106 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 24'55"
107 Aisan Racing Team
108 Minsk Cycling Club
109 Terengganu Cycling Team
110 Terengganu Cycling Team
111 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
112 Tabriz Shahrdari Team