Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 1

Ma Wei - Guling (113.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Pishgaman Giant Team 2u40'35"
2 Pishgaman Giant Team + 12"
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
4 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 17"
5 Selectie - Iran + 23"
6 Pishgaman Giant Team + 31"
7 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1'03"
8 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'07"
9 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1'22"
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'27"
11 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1'28"
12 HY Sport - Look CT + 1'29"
13 Selectie - Colombië
14 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1'31"
15 HY Sport - Look CT + 1'36"
16 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'39"
17 Kenyan Riders Downunder
18 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'50"
19 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'57"
20 Team Raceclean + 2'09"
21 Hengxiang CT + 2'15"
22 Seoul Cycling Team
23 West-Frisia
24 HY Sport - Look CT + 2'21"
25 Beijing Innova CT
27 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 2'50"
28 Beijing Innova CT + 2'51"
29 HY Sport - Look CT + 2'58"
30 Hengxiang CT + 3'03"
32 Team Raceclean
33 Selectie - Australië
34 Selectie - Oezbekistan
35 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'41"
36 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 3'45"
37 Giant-Champion System PC + 3'51"
38 Attaque Team Gusto
39 NSC - Mycron
40 NSC - Mycron
41 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
42 Selectie - Maleisië
43 Rietumu-Delfin + 4'09"
44 Kenyan Riders Downunder
46 Aisan Racing Team
47 HY Sport - Look CT + 4'12"
48 Aisan Racing Team + 4'34"
50 Astellas Cycling Team + 4'56"
51 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 4'58"
52 Giant-Champion System PC + 5'00"
53 HY Sport - Look CT + 5'06"
54 Seoul Cycling Team + 5'08"
55 Seoul Cycling Team + 5'11"
56 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 5'12"
57 Terengganu Cycling Team
58 Attaque Team Gusto + 5'18"
59 Seoul Cycling Team + 5'21"
60 Selectie - Maleisië + 5'37"
61 Hengxiang CT + 5'53"
62 Giant-Champion System PC + 5'56"
63 Minsk Cycling Club
64 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 6'20"
65 Selectie - Maleisië
66 Kenyan Riders Downunder
67 Selectie - Hong-Kong
68 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
69 Attaque Team Gusto
70 Astellas Cycling Team
71 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
72 Selectie - Maleisië + 6'35"
73 Selectie - Canada
74 Hengxiang CT
75 Beijing Innova CT + 6'43"
76 Giant-Champion System PC + 6'58"
77 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 7'04"
78 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 7'12"
79 HY Sport - Look CT
80 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 7'34"
81 Astellas Cycling Team + 7'36"
82 Attaque Team Gusto + 7'59"
83 Orica - BikeExchange + 8'15"
84 Giant-Champion System PC
85 Selectie - Oekraine
86 Team Raceclean + 8'38"
87 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'24"
88 Hengxiang CT + 9'54"
89 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 10'51"
90 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 10'53"
91 Aisan Racing Team + 11'04"
92 Seoul Cycling Team
93 Astellas Cycling Team + 11'11"
94 Rietumu-Delfin + 12'04"
95 Rietumu-Delfin
96 Girondins de Bordeaux
97 Kolss-BDC Team
98 Minsk Cycling Club
99 Terengganu Cycling Team
100 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
102 Terengganu Cycling Team
103 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
104 Attaque Team Gusto + 12'14"
105 Selectie - Canada + 13'00"
106 Team Raceclean
107 Aisan Racing Team
108 Aisan Racing Team
109 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 13'34"
110 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
111 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
112 Terengganu Cycling Team
113 Astellas Cycling Team + 13'57"
114 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 14'00"
115 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
116 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
117 Selectie - Hong-Kong
119 Attaque Team Gusto
120 Terengganu Cycling Team + 16'36"
121 Terengganu Cycling Team + 25'26"