Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 4

Yongtai - Yunding (130.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Pishgaman Giant Team 3u25'46"
2 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 2"
3 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 7"
4 Pishgaman Giant Team
5 Minsk Cycling Club + 35"
6 Pishgaman Giant Team
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8 Selectie - Colombië + 40"
9 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 41"
10 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 42"
11 HY Sport - Look CT + 1'01"
12 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'02"
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'27"
14 Selectie - Iran + 1'29"
15 HY Sport - Look CT + 1'30"
16 Team Raceclean + 1'37"
17 Beijing Innova CT
18 Team Raceclean + 1'45"
20 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 2'24"
21 Aisan Racing Team + 2'25"
22 Seoul Cycling Team + 2'27"
23 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
24 West-Frisia
25 Seoul Cycling Team + 2'30"
26 Giant-Champion System PC + 3'10"
27 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 3'14"
28 HY Sport - Look CT + 3'19"
29 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'20"
30 RTS-Santic Racing Team
31 Hengxiang CT + 3'35"
32 Giant-Champion System PC + 3'37"
33 NSC - Mycron + 3'41"
34 Selectie - Australië
35 NSC - Mycron + 4'52"
36 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 5'00"
37 Hengxiang CT + 5'03"
38 Orica - BikeExchange + 5'09"
39 Beijing Innova CT
40 Team Raceclean
41 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
42 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 5'36"
43 HY Sport - Look CT + 6'00"
44 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 6'11"
45 Hengxiang CT + 6'32"
46 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
47 HY Sport - Look CT + 6'36"
48 Giant-Champion System PC + 6'38"
49 Selectie - Maleisië + 6'55"
50 Seoul Cycling Team + 7'03"
51 Attaque Team Gusto + 7'17"
52 Attaque Team Gusto
53 HY Sport - Look CT
54 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 7'19"
55 Beijing Innova CT + 7'41"
56 Selectie - Kenia + 8'00"
56 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 8'00"
57 Seoul Cycling Team + 8'02"
59 Rietumu-Delfin + 10'31"
60 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 10'59"
61 Hengxiang CT + 11'03"
63 Attaque Team Gusto
65 Terengganu Cycling Team
66 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 11'09"
67 Girondins de Bordeaux + 11'17"
68 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
69 HY Sport - Look CT + 12'02"
70 Giant-Champion System PC
71 Aisan Racing Team + 12'12"
72 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 12'16"
73 Minsk Cycling Club + 12'41"
74 Astellas Cycling Team + 14'12"
75 Astellas Cycling Team
76 Selectie - Maleisië + 15'36"
77 Selectie - Maleisië
78 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 15'38"
79 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 15'49"
80 RTS-Santic Racing Team
81 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 16'12"
82 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 16'24"
83 Giant-Champion System PC + 17'03"
84 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 17'07"
85 Attaque Team Gusto + 17'09"
86 Astellas Cycling Team
87 Selectie - Canada
88 Kenyan Riders Downunder
89 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
90 Team Raceclean
91 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
92 Selectie - Oekraine
93 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
94 Selectie - Oezbekistan
95 Rietumu-Delfin + 17'58"
96 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18'00"
97 Terengganu Cycling Team
98 Attaque Team Gusto + 18'05"
99 Hengxiang CT
100 Aisan Racing Team
101 Aisan Racing Team
102 Aisan Racing Team
103 Terengganu Cycling Team
105 Astellas Cycling Team + 21'32"
106 Selectie - Maleisië
107 Minsk Cycling Club + 25'32"