Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 3

Lianjiang - Lianjiang (97.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Monkey Town CT 2u15'10"
2 Apple Team
3 St George CT
4 Monkey Town CT + 15"
5 Aisan Racing Team
6 Memil CCN Pro Cycling
7 Selectie - Oekraine
8 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
9 Monkey Town CT
10 Minsk Cycling Club
11 Aisan Racing Team
12 Selectie - Erithrea
13 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
14 Aisan Racing Team
15 Selectie - Oekraine
16 Selectie - China
17 St George CT
18 AC Sparta Praha
19 Selectie - Noorwegen
20 Selectie - China
21 Hengxiang CT
22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
23 Aisan Racing Team
24 Monkey Town CT
25 Terengganu Cycling Team
26 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
27 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
28 Selectie - Duitsland
29 Minsk Cycling Club
30 Selectie - Zweden
31 Selectie - Erithrea
32 Minsk Cycling Club
33 Selectie - Erithrea
34 Selectie - Slovenië
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
37 Terengganu Cycling Team
38 Selectie - Hong-Kong
39 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
40 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
41 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 22"
42 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 24"
43 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 28"
44 St George CT
45 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 31"
46 Monkey Town CT
47 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
48 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
49 St George CT
50 Seoul Cycling Team + 40"
51 Selectie - Erithrea + 47"
52 Seoul Cycling Team
53 Minsk Cycling Club + 54"
54 H&R Block Pro Cycling
55 LKT Team Brandenburg + 57"
56 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'05"
57 St George CT
58 Selectie - Maleisië
59 Selectie - Australië
60 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'10"
61 Ryska Posten Racing Team + 1'16"
62 AC Sparta Praha + 1'24"
63 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 1'36"
64 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'57"
65 Terengganu Cycling Team
66 Giant Cycling Team + 2'00"
67 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 2'12"
68 Seoul Cycling Team + 2'14"
69 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2'25"
72 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 2'31"
73 Selectie - Maleisië + 2'43"
74 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3'15"
75 Hengxiang CT + 3'18"
76 Hengxiang CT + 3'23"
77 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 3'38"
78 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
79 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 4'08"
80 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 4'15"
81 AC Sparta Praha + 4'33"
82 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 6'00"
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'08"
84 Australian Cycling Academ... + 9'54"
85 Seoul Cycling Team
86 Hengxiang CT + 10'11"
87 Hengxiang CT
88 Giant Cycling Team
89 Giant Cycling Team + 10'14"
90 Gansu Bank
91 Seoul Cycling Team
92 Project Nice Cote d'Azur + 10'17"
93 Selectie - Mongolië + 10'24"
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'34"
95 Minsk Cycling Club
96 Seoul Cycling Team
97 Terengganu Cycling Team
98 Project Nice Cote d'Azur
99 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
100 Gansu Bank
101 Gansu Bank
102 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
103 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
104 Aisan Racing Team
105 Selectie - Maleisië
106 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
107 Selectie - Maleisië
108 Brisbane Continental CT
109 St George CT
110 Selectie - Mongolië
111 Forca Amskins Racing
112 Hengxiang CT
113 Selectie - China + 10'50"
114 Selectie - Erithrea
115 Giant Cycling Team + 11'36"
116 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
117 AC Sparta Praha + 19'34"
118 Australian Cycling Academ... + 20'39"