Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 1

Ma Wei - Ku Liang (107.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT 2u35'52"
2 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
3 Hengxiang CT + 45"
4 Manzana Postobon Team
5 St George CT + 50"
6 Terengganu Cycling Team + 55"
7 Selectie - Frankrijk + 56"
8 Selectie - Rusland + 1'05"
9 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'08"
10 Delko Marseille Provence ...
11 Memil Pro Cycling + 1'14"
12 Selectie - Australië
13 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 1'47"
14 St George CT + 1'49"
15 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
16 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 1'58"
17 Selectie - Ethiopië + 2'00"
18 Mitchelton-Scott + 2'02"
19 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
20 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 2'08"
21 Terengganu Cycling Team + 2'13"
22 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'17"
23 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
24 Selectie - China + 2'22"
25 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 2'25"
26 Team Sapura Cycling + 2'27"
27 Selectie - Ethiopië + 2'31"
28 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 2'43"
29 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 2'53"
30 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 2'55"
31 Monkey Town - A Block CT
32 Aisan Racing Team + 3'15"
33 Selectie - Spanje + 3'18"
34 Delko Marseille Provence ...
35 Team Sapura Cycling
36 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 3'32"
37 Seoul Cycling Team + 3'44"
38 Hengxiang CT + 3'47"
39 St George CT + 3'52"
40 Lokosphinx
41 Seoul Cycling Team + 4'17"
42 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
43 Selectie - Maleisië + 4'33"
44 Selectie - Maleisië
45 Protouch
46 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
47 Monkey Town - A Block CT
48 Selectie - Slovenië
49 Terengganu Cycling Team
50 Giant Cycling Team + 4'57"
51 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 5'04"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 5'13"
53 Aisan Racing Team
54 Giant Cycling Team
55 Minsk Cycling Club
56 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
57 Selectie - Mongolië + 5'16"
58 Giant Cycling Team + 5'20"
59 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 5'49"
60 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 5'59"
61 Aisan Racing Team
62 Selectie - Maleisië + 7'11"
63 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
64 Delko Marseille Provence ...
65 Terengganu Cycling Team
66 Protouch
67 Selectie - Italië
68 Monkey Town - A Block CT
69 Team Illuminate
70 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
71 Monkey Town - A Block CT
72 Selectie - Panama
73 Team Sapura Cycling
74 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
76 Selectie - Rusland + 7'31"
77 Seoul Cycling Team + 7'49"
78 Hengxiang CT + 8'06"
79 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
80 LX Cycling Team + 8'11"
81 Mitchelton-Scott + 8'13"
82 Selectie - Rusland + 8'29"
83 Lokosphinx
84 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 8'39"
85 Selectie - China + 9'17"
86 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 9'28"
87 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'33"
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Bahrain - Merida
90 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
91 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
92 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
93 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'18"
94 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 10'24"
95 Aisan Racing Team + 10'33"
96 Selectie - China + 10'34"
97 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'48"
98 Seoul Cycling Team + 11'27"
99 Minsk Cycling Club + 11'31"
100 Selectie - China + 11'34"
101 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
102 Hengxiang CT
103 St George CT + 12'27"
104 Memil Pro Cycling
105 Selectie - China + 12'49"
106 Taiyuan Miogee CT + 13'20"
107 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 13'23"
108 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 13'27"
109 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13'30"
110 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 14'02"
111 Selectie - Noorwegen
112 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
113 St George CT
114 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
115 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
116 Team Illuminate
117 St George CT
118 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
119 Giant Cycling Team
120 Hengxiang CT + 15'19"
121 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
122 Selectie - China
123 Mitchelton-Scott
124 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 17'14"
125 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18'25"