Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Rit 6

Yong Tai - Yun Ding (128.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 3u11'31"
2 Manzana Postobon Team + 1"
3 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
4 Hengxiang CT
5 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3"
6 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
7 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 5"
8 Terengganu Cycling Team
9 Delko Marseille Provence ...
10 Monkey Town - A Block CT
11 Terengganu Cycling Team
12 St George CT
13 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11"
14 Selectie - China + 30"
15 Selectie - Australië + 31"
16 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 42"
17 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Delko Marseille Provence ...
20 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 46"
21 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
22 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
23 Mitchelton-Scott
24 Seoul Cycling Team
25 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 50"
26 Aisan Racing Team + 55"
27 St George CT + 1'15"
28 Seoul Cycling Team + 1'19"
29 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 1'22"
30 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'24"
31 Selectie - Ethiopië
32 Lokosphinx + 1'26"
33 Monkey Town - A Block CT
34 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 1'31"
35 St George CT + 1'35"
36 Aisan Racing Team + 1'56"
37 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
38 Bahrain - Merida
39 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 2'00"
40 Team Illuminate
41 Monkey Town - A Block CT
42 Hengxiang CT + 2'26"
43 Mitchelton-Scott + 2'31"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 2'35"
45 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
46 Giant Cycling Team
47 Giant Cycling Team
48 Protouch
49 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
50 Team Sapura Cycling
51 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 2'51"
52 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'28"
53 Terengganu Cycling Team
54 Aisan Racing Team
55 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'38"
56 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
57 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'09"
58 Mitchelton-Scott + 4'19"
59 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
60 Selectie - Ethiopië
61 Selectie - Maleisië
62 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
63 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 4'34"
64 Selectie - Spanje + 5'01"
65 St George CT
66 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
67 Giant Cycling Team + 5'22"
68 Hengxiang CT + 5'40"
69 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'58"
70 Team Sapura Cycling + 6'39"
71 Selectie - Panama + 6'57"
72 Lokosphinx + 7'25"
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Selectie - Mongolië
75 Seoul Cycling Team + 8'43"
76 Hengxiang CT + 9'04"
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
79 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
80 Selectie - China
81 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
82 Aisan Racing Team
83 Delko Marseille Provence ...
84 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 10'10"
85 Minsk Cycling Club + 10'59"
86 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 11'00"
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Hengxiang CT + 11'28"
90 Selectie - China + 12'34"
91 Seoul Cycling Team + 12'46"
92 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 13'45"
93 Team Illuminate
94 St George CT
95 Protouch
96 Taiyuan Miogee CT
97 St George CT
98 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
99 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
100 Selectie - Maleisië
101 Selectie - Noorwegen + 14'58"
102 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 15'16"
103 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
104 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
105 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 16'43"
106 Giant Cycling Team + 19'04"
107 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 21'19"