Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT 18u59'34"
2 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 4"
3 Manzana Postobon Team + 45"
4 Hengxiang CT + 51"
5 St George CT + 1'04"
6 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'09"
7 Selectie - Rusland + 1'40"
8 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 1'46"
9 Selectie - Australië + 1'54"
10 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'59"
11 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'11"
12 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 2'20"
13 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'31"
14 Terengganu Cycling Team + 2'33"
15 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 2'39"
16 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'52"
17 Mitchelton-Scott + 2'57"
18 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 3'10"
19 St George CT + 3'30"
20 Selectie - China + 3'38"
21 Aisan Racing Team + 4'19"
22 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 4'21"
23 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 4'33"
24 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 5'07"
25 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 5'28"
26 Lokosphinx + 5'40"
27 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'44"
28 Seoul Cycling Team + 5'48"
29 Seoul Cycling Team + 5'49"
30 St George CT + 5'53"
31 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 5'58"
32 Hengxiang CT + 6'59"
33 Team Sapura Cycling + 7'18"
34 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 7'25"
35 Aisan Racing Team + 7'55"
36 Selectie - Ethiopië + 8'04"
37 Selectie - Rusland + 8'28"
38 Giant Cycling Team + 8'34"
39 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 8'37"
40 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'45"
41 Protouch + 8'50"
42 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 9'16"
43 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 9'28"
44 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'37"
45 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 9'57"
46 Mitchelton-Scott + 10'53"
47 Terengganu Cycling Team + 11'25"
48 Selectie - Maleisië + 11'56"
49 Bahrain - Merida + 12'15"
50 Selectie - Mongolië + 12'53"
51 Giant Cycling Team + 12'56"
52 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13'42"
53 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 13'52"
54 Selectie - Panama + 14'54"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 14'59"
56 Team Sapura Cycling + 15'03"
57 Team Illuminate + 15'51"
58 Hengxiang CT + 16'23"
59 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 16'27"
60 Lokosphinx + 16'28"
61 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 18'07"
62 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 18'46"
63 Mitchelton-Scott + 20'21"
64 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 20'30"
65 Selectie - Ethiopië + 20'32"
66 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 20'47"
67 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 21'12"
68 Giant Cycling Team + 22'08"
69 Selectie - Spanje + 22'32"
70 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 22'33"
71 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 22'48"
72 Hengxiang CT + 23'36"
73 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 23'37"
74 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 24'32"
75 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 25'17"
76 Terengganu Cycling Team + 25'22"
77 Minsk Cycling Club
78 Selectie - Rusland + 25'25"
79 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 26'06"
80 Aisan Racing Team + 26'59"
81 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 27'31"
82 Seoul Cycling Team + 27'34"
83 Hengxiang CT + 28'32"
84 Selectie - China + 29'08"
85 Selectie - Maleisië + 29'19"
86 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 29'55"
87 Selectie - Noorwegen + 30'12"
88 St George CT + 34'09"
89 Protouch + 34'10"
90 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 34'16"
91 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 34'42"
92 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 34'51"
93 St George CT + 36'24"
94 Taiyuan Miogee CT + 38'08"
95 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home... + 38'26"
96 Team Illuminate + 38'49"
97 Giant Cycling Team + 39'56"
98 St George CT + 40'41"
99 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 41'50"
100 Seoul Cycling Team + 43'16"
101 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 44'48"
102 Aisan Racing Team + 48'14"
103 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 50'00"
104 Selectie - China + 50'39"
105 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 52'56"
106 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 56'59"
107 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 1u04'33"