Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 RTS Racing Team 8u28'06"
2 ASC Dukla Praha + 27"
3 Global Cycling + 32"
4 EC St Etienne Loire + 40"
5 RTS Racing Team
6 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 48"
7 WTC De Amstel + 50"
8 RTS Racing Team + 53"
9 Selectie - Maleisië + 1'01"
10 Selectie - Thailand + 1'02"
11 OCBC SingaporeContinental... + 1'03"
12 Selectie - China
13 Selectie - Thailand
14 Selectie - Hong-Kong
15 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 1'05"
16 Selectie - Mongolië + 1'08"
17 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 1'21"
18 Max Success Sports + 1'23"
19 Selectie - Marokko + 1'28"
20 Max Success Sports + 1'32"
21 Velo Club Sovac + 1'51"
22 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 1'54"
23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'02"
24 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 2'03"
25 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
26 Selectie - Maleisië + 2'14"
27 Max Success Sports + 2'30"
28 Herbalife Leisure Lakes B...
29 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 2'31"
30 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 2'33"
31 Selectie - Thailand + 2'40"
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'52"
33 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
34 Velo Club Sovac + 2'58"
35 Selectie - Filipijnen + 3'10"
36 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 3'36"
37 Selectie - Mongolië + 4'17"
38 WTC De Amstel
39 Selectie - Mongolië
40 Selectie - Maleisië + 4'18"
41 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 4'23"
42 Selectie - Thailand + 4'31"
43 Selectie - Filipijnen + 4'41"
44 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 4'49"
45 WTC De Amstel + 4'55"
46 Selectie - Thailand + 5'14"
47 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 5'19"
48 Selectie - Filipijnen + 5'28"
49 Drapac Cycling + 5'59"
50 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 6'22"
51 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
52 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 6'26"
53 Max Success Sports
54 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 6'34"
55 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 7'07"
56 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
57 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 7'37"
58 Selectie - Mongolië + 7'56"
59 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 7'58"
60 China Jilun Cycling Team + 8'07"
61 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 8'42"
62 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
63 Velo Club Sovac + 8'54"
64 Selectie - Filipijnen + 9'19"
65 Selectie - Mongolië
66 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 9'23"
67 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 9'24"
68 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 9'25"
69 ASC Dukla Praha + 9'38"
70 ASC Dukla Praha + 9'41"
71 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 10'24"
72 China Jilun Cycling Team + 10'31"
73 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 10'36"
74 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 10'38"
75 Velo Club Sovac + 11'17"
76 Max Success Sports + 12'01"
77 Velo Club Sovac + 12'31"
78 Koga Cycling Team
79 China Hainan Yindongli CT
80 Selectie - Filipijnen
81 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 13'25"
82 Terengganu Cycling Team
83 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 13'31"
84 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 14'52"
85 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 15'08"
86 WTC De Amstel + 15'11"
87 Selectie - Filipijnen + 15'17"
88 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 16'13"
89 Selectie - Mongolië + 17'06"
90 ASC Dukla Praha + 17'14"
91 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 17'36"
92 OWC Oldenzaal
93 China Jilun Cycling Team
94 ASC Dukla Praha
95 Selectie - Mongolië + 18'03"
96 Selectie - Chili + 19'01"
97 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 20'14"
98 Selectie - Mongolië + 20'24"
99 Selectie - Mongolië + 21'59"
100 Lokosphinx + 22'08"
101 RTS Racing Team + 22'28"
102 Selectie - Oezbekistan
103 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 22'59"