Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 8u27'23"
3 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 1'18"
4 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'52"
5 Torku Sekerspor + 1'53"
6 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
7 RTS-Santic Racing Team
8 Selectie - Bulgarije
9 Hengxiang CT + 1'59"
10 Start-Trigon CT + 2'09"
11 Hengxiang CT + 2'27"
12 Giant-Champion System PC
14 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
15 Team Lvshan Landscape
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
17 Selectie - Iran
18 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
19 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
20 Torku Sekerspor + 2'37"
21 Giant-Champion System PC + 3'31"
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
25 Torku Sekerspor + 3'51"
26 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 3'55"
27 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
28 Hengxiang CT + 3'58"
29 Selectie - Nederland + 4'01"
30 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
32 Selectie - Roemenië
34 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 4'06"
35 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 4'09"
36 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 4'33"
37 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
38 Malak CT + 4'43"
39 Selectie - Nederland + 4'48"
40 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 4'59"
41 Hksi CT + 5'25"
43 Torku Sekerspor + 5'46"
45 Selectie - China + 6'00"
46 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT
47 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 6'02"
48 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'35"
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'53"
51 Malak CT
52 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 7'15"
53 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 7'32"
54 China Hainan Yindongli CT
55 Hksi CT + 7'55"
56 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 8'33"
57 Hksi CT
58 Selectie - Maleisië
59 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'41"
61 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 8'48"
62 Selectie - Roemenië
63 Hksi CT + 8'51"
64 Selectie - China + 8'56"
65 Giant-Champion System PC + 9'20"
66 Giant-Champion System PC + 9'30"
67 Team Lvshan Landscape
68 Hksi CT + 9'48"
69 Selectie - Oezbekistan
70 Selectie - China + 10'02"
71 Seoul Cycling Team + 10'08"
72 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 10'10"
73 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 10'12"
75 China Hainan Yindongli CT
76 Giant-Champion System PC + 10'41"
77 Torku Sekerspor + 10'49"
78 China Wuxi Jilun CT + 11'02"
79 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 11'18"
80 Selectie - Letland
81 Koga Cycling Team + 11'28"
82 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 12'02"
83 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 12'06"
84 Selectie - Maleisië + 12'13"
85 Team Lvshan Landscape + 12'41"
86 Selectie - Maleisië
88 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 12'56"
89 Start-Trigon CT
90 Selectie - Maleisië + 14'43"
91 ASC Dukla Praha + 14'52"
92 Torku Sekerspor + 15'00"
93 Selectie - Nederland + 15'01"
94 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 15'18"
95 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT
96 Aguardiente Nectar
97 ASC Dukla Praha + 15'35"
98 WTC De Amstel + 15'43"
99 ASC Dukla Praha
100 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'50"
101 ASC Dukla Praha + 16'29"
103 Rietumu-Delfin + 16'42"
104 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 16'46"
105 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 18'33"
106 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 21'34"
107 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 22'11"
108 Team Gusto + 22'42"
109 Team Gusto + 22'56"
110 Team Lvshan Landscape + 24'50"
111 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 28'16"
112 Christina Watches - Kuma + 28'44"
113 China Wuxi Jilun CT + 30'06"
114 Selectie - Maleisië + 30'18"
115 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 31'07"
116 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 31'39"
117 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 32'04"
118 Hengxiang CT + 32'45"