Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Pishgaman Giant Team 14u50'53"
2 Pishgaman Giant Team + 30"
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 59"
4 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 1'00"
5 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1'19"
6 Pishgaman Giant Team + 1'26"
7 Selectie - Iran + 2'12"
8 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 2'23"
9 Selectie - Colombië + 2'29"
10 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 2'33"
11 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'39"
12 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 3'01"
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'14"
14 HY Sport - Look CT + 3'19"
15 HY Sport - Look CT + 3'42"
16 Team Raceclean + 4'06"
17 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 4'12"
18 Beijing Innova CT + 4'18"
19 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 4'47"
20 Seoul Cycling Team + 5'02"
21 West-Frisia
22 Team Raceclean + 5'13"
23 Hengxiang CT + 5'59"
25 Selectie - Australië + 7'09"
26 Aisan Racing Team + 7'19"
27 Rietumu-Delfin + 7'49"
28 HY Sport - Look CT + 7'51"
29 Beijing Innova CT + 8'12"
30 NSC - Mycron
31 Hengxiang CT + 8'26"
32 Giant-Champion System PC + 8'57"
33 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 9'01"
34 NSC - Mycron + 9'03"
35 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 9'11"
36 HY Sport - Look CT + 9'18"
37 Giant-Champion System PC + 9'25"
38 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 9'54"
39 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 10'40"
40 Giant-Champion System PC + 10'49"
41 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 11'44"
42 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 11'50"
43 Seoul Cycling Team + 12'44"
44 Attaque Team Gusto + 12'54"
45 HY Sport - Look CT + 13'10"
46 Seoul Cycling Team + 13'11"
47 Selectie - Maleisië + 13'21"
48 Orica - BikeExchange + 13'44"
49 Team Raceclean + 14'05"
50 Seoul Cycling Team + 14'14"
51 Beijing Innova CT + 14'44"
52 Attaque Team Gusto + 17'45"
53 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 18'06"
54 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 18'34"
55 Selectie - Maleisië + 19'47"
56 Attaque Team Gusto + 20'43"
58 HY Sport - Look CT + 21'50"
59 Astellas Cycling Team + 22'02"
60 Hengxiang CT + 22'16"
61 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 22'20"
62 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 22'36"
63 Aisan Racing Team + 23'36"
64 Aisan Racing Team + 23'47"
66 Hengxiang CT + 23'58"
67 Terengganu Cycling Team + 23'59"
68 Selectie - Canada + 24'02"
69 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 24'26"
71 Hengxiang CT + 26'04"
73 Attaque Team Gusto + 27'40"
74 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 29'33"
75 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 30'33"
76 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 30'49"
77 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 31'48"
78 HY Sport - Look CT + 32'02"
79 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 32'17"
80 Giant-Champion System PC + 33'14"
81 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 34'18"
82 Selectie - Maleisië + 35'08"
83 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 35'18"
84 Rietumu-Delfin + 35'32"
85 Astellas Cycling Team + 35'50"
86 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 36'01"
87 Girondins de Bordeaux + 36'18"
88 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 36'46"
89 Giant-Champion System PC + 36'58"
90 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 37'18"
91 Astellas Cycling Team + 37'53"
92 Terengganu Cycling Team + 40'38"
93 Selectie - Maleisië + 40'49"
94 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 42'35"
95 Rietumu-Delfin + 43'33"
96 Aisan Racing Team + 44'02"
97 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 44'06"
98 Attaque Team Gusto + 45'09"
99 Astellas Cycling Team + 45'18"
100 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 50'31"
101 Aisan Racing Team + 56'20"
102 Terengganu Cycling Team + 56'34"
103 Terengganu Cycling Team + 56'47"
104 Minsk Cycling Club + 1u00'45"