Tour of Fuzhou

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Apple Team 13u17'56"
2 St George CT + 12"
3 Hengxiang CT + 21"
4 Selectie - Erithrea + 52"
5 Selectie - Erithrea + 59"
6 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'03"
7 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'22"
8 Monkey Town CT + 1'30"
9 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'34"
10 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'40"
11 Selectie - Zweden + 1'52"
12 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 1'59"
13 Selectie - Erithrea + 2'12"
14 Selectie - Spanje + 2'37"
15 Selectie - Erithrea + 2'43"
16 St George CT + 3'19"
17 St George CT + 3'31"
18 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 3'35"
19 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 3'42"
20 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'48"
21 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3'52"
22 Ryska Posten Racing Team + 4'14"
23 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 4'20"
24 Selectie - China + 4'25"
25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 4'27"
26 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 4'30"
27 Seoul Cycling Team + 4'57"
28 Aisan Racing Team + 5'04"
29 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 5'11"
30 Selectie - Maleisië + 5'17"
31 Selectie - Erithrea + 5'18"
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'26"
33 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 5'27"
34 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 6'11"
35 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 6'46"
36 Monkey Town CT + 6'55"
37 AC Sparta Praha + 7'43"
38 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 7'56"
39 AC Sparta Praha + 8'07"
40 Hengxiang CT
41 Giant Cycling Team + 8'48"
42 Seoul Cycling Team + 9'05"
43 St George CT + 9'08"
44 Hengxiang CT + 9'13"
45 Aisan Racing Team + 9'49"
46 Monkey Town CT + 9'54"
47 Monkey Town CT + 10'14"
48 Minsk Cycling Club + 10'18"
49 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 10'29"
50 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'15"
51 Aisan Racing Team + 11'46"
52 Selectie - Australië + 12'21"
53 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 12'23"
54 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12'35"
55 AC Sparta Praha + 12'54"
56 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 13'17"
57 Selectie - Erithrea + 13'43"
58 Selectie - Maleisië + 15'01"
59 Giant Cycling Team + 15'31"
60 Seoul Cycling Team + 15'47"
61 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15'53"
62 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
63 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 16'19"
64 AC Sparta Praha + 16'52"
65 Selectie - China + 16'55"
66 Minsk Cycling Club + 16'58"
67 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 17'37"
68 Terengganu Cycling Team + 17'55"
69 Selectie - Oekraine + 17'56"
70 Project Nice Cote d'Azur + 18'07"
71 Monkey Town CT + 18'10"
72 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'30"
73 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 18'51"
74 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 19'25"
75 Aisan Racing Team + 19'48"
76 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 20'21"
77 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 20'29"
78 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 21'06"
79 Seoul Cycling Team + 21'12"
80 Brisbane Continental CT + 21'13"
81 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 21'30"
82 Forca Amskins Racing + 21'36"
83 Project Nice Cote d'Azur + 21'44"
84 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 22'01"
85 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 22'15"
86 H&R Block Pro Cycling + 22'40"
87 Selectie - Maleisië + 22'54"
88 Selectie - Maleisië + 23'08"
89 Seoul Cycling Team + 23'16"
90 St George CT + 23'59"
91 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 25'09"
92 Hengxiang CT + 25'47"
93 Selectie - Noorwegen + 25'48"
94 Australian Cycling Academ... + 25'54"
95 Giant Cycling Team + 26'00"
96 Terengganu Cycling Team + 26'41"
97 Gansu Bank + 27'49"
98 Gansu Bank + 28'03"
99 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 29'24"
100 Selectie - Mongolië + 29'35"
101 Selectie - China + 29'41"
102 Giant Cycling Team + 31'04"
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 32'05"
104 Seoul Cycling Team + 32'06"
105 LKT Team Brandenburg + 32'43"
106 Minsk Cycling Club + 34'25"
107 St George CT + 36'25"
108 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 37'02"
109 Selectie - Mongolië + 38'52"
110 Aisan Racing Team + 39'54"
111 Hengxiang CT + 40'41"
112 Hengxiang CT + 42'56"
113 AC Sparta Praha + 45'07"
114 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 45'47"
115 Australian Cycling Academ... + 46'12"