Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 2

Chengmai - Haikou (207.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 5u04'50"
2 Drapac
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Drapac
5 Torku Sekerspor
6 Belkin Pro Cycling
7 ASC Dukla Praha
8 Astana Pro Team
9 RTS-Santic Racing Team
10 Terengganu Cycling Team
11 La Pomme Marseille 13
12 La Pomme Marseille 13
13 Vino 4ever
14 ASC Dukla Praha
15 Hksi CT
16 Hengxiang CT
17 Team Novo Nordisk
18 Torku Sekerspor
19 Burgos BH
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
21 Burgos BH
22 La Pomme Marseille 13
23 Lampre-Merida
24 Torku Sekerspor
25 Hksi CT
26 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
27 Vino 4ever
28 Burgos BH
29 Selectie - China
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
31 Astana Pro Team
32 Continental Team Astana
33 La Pomme Marseille 13
34 Belkin Pro Cycling
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Burgos BH
37 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
38 Aguardiente Nectar
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Giant-Champion System PC
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 Lampre-Merida
43 Belkin Pro Cycling
44 ASC Dukla Praha
45 Team Novo Nordisk
46 CCC Polsat Polkowice
47 Vino 4ever
48 China Hainan Yindongli CT
49 Hengxiang CT
50 Terengganu Cycling Team
51 Terengganu Cycling Team
52 Hksi CT
53 CCC Polsat Polkowice
54 Belkin Pro Cycling
55 Burgos BH
56 Selectie - Hong-Kong
57 CCC Polsat Polkowice
58 Drapac
59 Hengxiang CT
60 Torku Sekerspor
61 Astana Pro Team
62 Vino 4ever
63 CCC Polsat Polkowice
64 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
65 Team Novo Nordisk
66 Hksi CT
67 La Pomme Marseille 13
68 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
69 Astana Pro Team
70 Team Novo Nordisk
71 Belkin Pro Cycling
72 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
73 Terengganu Cycling Team
74 Belkin Pro Cycling
75 Selectie - Colombië
76 Burgos BH
77 Torku Sekerspor
78 Team Novo Nordisk
79 RTS-Santic Racing Team
80 Selectie - China
81 ASC Dukla Praha
82 Drapac
83 CCC Polsat Polkowice
84 Hksi CT
85 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
86 Torku Sekerspor
87 Lampre-Merida
88 Lampre-Merida
89 Kolss Cycling Team
90 RTS-Santic Racing Team
91 Selectie - Kazachstan
92 Terengganu Cycling Team
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 Belkin Pro Cycling
95 Giant-Champion System PC
96 Burgos BH
97 ISD Continental Team
98 Hengxiang CT
99 Start-Trigon CT
100 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
101 Drapac
102 Giant-Champion System PC
103 China Hainan Yindongli CT
104 Giant-Champion System PC
105 Terengganu Cycling Team
106 China Hainan Yindongli CT
107 Hksi CT
108 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
109 Continental Team Astana
110 Hengxiang CT
111 La Pomme Marseille 13
112 Giant-Champion System PC
113 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
114 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 20"
115 Torku Sekerspor
116 ASC Dukla Praha + 22"
117 Giant-Champion System PC
118 Vino 4ever
119 Hengxiang CT
120 Terengganu Cycling Team
121 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 33"
122 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
123 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 38"
124 Hengxiang CT
125 ASC Dukla Praha
126 ISD Continental Team
127 Torku Sekerspor + 1'01"
128 Giant-Champion System PC + 1'10"
129 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'15"
130 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'23"
131 Drapac + 1'32"
132 Selectie - Kazachstan
133 Team Novo Nordisk + 5'11"