Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 3

Haikou - Yueliangwan (136.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 3u05'09"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Drapac
4 Torku Sekerspor
5 Lampre-Merida
6 Belkin Pro Cycling
7 RTS-Santic Racing Team
8 Lampre-Merida
9 ASC Dukla Praha
10 Astana Pro Team
11 Continental Team Astana
12 La Pomme Marseille 13
13 La Pomme Marseille 13
14 Vino 4ever
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
16 Vino 4ever
17 Astana Pro Team
18 Drapac
19 Burgos BH
19 Terengganu Cycling Team
21 Belkin Pro Cycling
22 Torku Sekerspor
23 Burgos BH
24 Vino 4ever
25 Drapac
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Burgos BH
28 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
29 Vino 4ever
30 Torku Sekerspor
31 Team Novo Nordisk
32 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
33 Hksi CT
34 Giant-Champion System PC
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
36 Aguardiente Nectar
37 Lampre-Merida
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice
39 La Pomme Marseille 13
40 Burgos BH
41 Burgos BH
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Hengxiang CT
44 CCC Polsat Polkowice
45 ISD Continental Team
46 Astana Pro Team
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice
48 CCC Polsat Polkowice
49 Belkin Pro Cycling
50 Belkin Pro Cycling
51 Selectie - Kazachstan
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Belkin Pro Cycling
54 ASC Dukla Praha
55 Vino 4ever
56 ISD Continental Team
57 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
58 Kolss Cycling Team
59 Torku Sekerspor
60 Lampre-Merida
61 Belkin Pro Cycling
62 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 16"
63 Torku Sekerspor + 46"
64 Torku Sekerspor
65 Burgos BH + 1'09"
66 Belkin Pro Cycling
67 Continental Team Astana + 1'20"
68 Hksi CT + 1'28"
69 Drapac
70 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
71 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 1'31"
72 China Hainan Yindongli CT
73 Hengxiang CT
74 Selectie - China
75 Hengxiang CT
76 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
77 Giant-Champion System PC
78 Giant-Champion System PC
79 China Hainan Yindongli CT
80 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 1'34"
81 Team Novo Nordisk
82 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
83 Hengxiang CT + 1'34"
84 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
85 Hksi CT
86 Selectie - China
87 Hengxiang CT
88 Hksi CT
89 Team Novo Nordisk
90 Hksi CT
91 Team Novo Nordisk
92 Terengganu Cycling Team
93 Terengganu Cycling Team
94 Terengganu Cycling Team
95 Terengganu Cycling Team
96 Giant-Champion System PC
97 Selectie - Hong-Kong
98 Terengganu Cycling Team
99 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
100 China Hainan Yindongli CT
101 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
102 Start-Trigon CT
103 RTS-Santic Racing Team
104 CCC Polsat Polkowice
105 Burgos BH
106 Terengganu Cycling Team
107 Selectie - Kazachstan
108 Hksi CT
109 Hengxiang CT + 3'04"
110 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 3'18"
111 Torku Sekerspor
112 ASC Dukla Praha
113 ASC Dukla Praha + 3'38"
114 Drapac
115 Lampre-Merida + 5'07"
116 La Pomme Marseille 13
117 Team Novo Nordisk
118 Torku Sekerspor
119 RTS-Santic Racing Team
120 ASC Dukla Praha
121 ASC Dukla Praha
122 Lampre-Merida
123 China Hainan Yindongli CT
124 Giant-Champion System PC
125 Hengxiang CT
126 La Pomme Marseille 13
127 ASC Dukla Praha
128 Selectie - Rusland
129 Team Novo Nordisk + 7'10"
130 Drapac
131 Giant-Champion System PC
132 Giant-Champion System PC