Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 6

Sanya - Dongfang (182.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 4u02'18"
2 Belkin Pro Cycling
3 Drapac
4 La Pomme Marseille 13
5 ASC Dukla Praha
6 Torku Sekerspor
7 Astana Pro Team
8 Team Novo Nordisk
9 Astana Pro Team
10 Terengganu Cycling Team
11 Belkin Pro Cycling
12 Continental Team Astana
13 Terengganu Cycling Team
14 RTS-Santic Racing Team
15 Lampre-Merida
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
17 Torku Sekerspor
18 Burgos BH
19 Terengganu Cycling Team
20 La Pomme Marseille 13
21 Hksi CT
22 La Pomme Marseille 13
23 Burgos BH
24 La Pomme Marseille 13
25 Selectie - China
26 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
27 Torku Sekerspor
28 Vino 4ever
29 Drapac
30 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
34 ASC Dukla Praha
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
36 Terengganu Cycling Team
37 Hengxiang CT
38 Torku Sekerspor
39 Team Novo Nordisk
40 Hksi CT
41 Torku Sekerspor
42 Lampre-Merida
43 CCC Polsat Polkowice
44 Lampre-Merida
45 Burgos BH
46 Vino 4ever
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice
48 Astana Pro Team
49 Hengxiang CT
50 La Pomme Marseille 13
51 Torku Sekerspor
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
54 Hengxiang CT
55 Drapac
56 China Hainan Yindongli CT
57 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
58 Burgos BH
59 Torku Sekerspor
60 Hksi CT
61 Selectie - Kazachstan
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 China Hainan Yindongli CT
64 RTS-Santic Racing Team
65 Burgos BH
66 Vino 4ever
67 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
68 Vino 4ever
69 Belkin Pro Cycling
70 Hengxiang CT
71 Team Novo Nordisk
72 CCC Polsat Polkowice
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 Aguardiente Nectar
75 Belkin Pro Cycling
76 Hksi CT
77 RTS-Santic Racing Team
78 Hengxiang CT
79 CCC Polsat Polkowice
80 Astana Pro Team
81 Giant-Champion System PC
82 ISD Continental Team
83 Torku Sekerspor
84 Selectie - Hong-Kong
85 ISD Continental Team
86 Burgos BH
87 Drapac
88 Burgos BH
89 ASC Dukla Praha
90 Vino 4ever
91 China Hainan Yindongli CT
92 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
93 ASC Dukla Praha
94 CCC Polsat Polkowice
95 ASC Dukla Praha
96 Kolss Cycling Team
97 China Hainan Yindongli CT
98 Terengganu Cycling Team
99 Selectie - Kazachstan
100 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
101 ASC Dukla Praha
102 Selectie - China
103 Terengganu Cycling Team
104 Terengganu Cycling Team
105 China Hainan Yindongli CT
106 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
107 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
108 Giant-Champion System PC
109 Start-Trigon CT
110 Giant-Champion System PC
111 China Hainan Yindongli CT
112 Continental Team Astana
113 Team Novo Nordisk
114 ASC Dukla Praha
115 Hengxiang CT
116 La Pomme Marseille 13
117 Team Novo Nordisk + 15"
118 Giant-Champion System PC + 16"
119 Belkin Pro Cycling + 22"
120 Giant-Champion System PC + 24"
121 Hengxiang CT
122 Belkin Pro Cycling
123 Lampre-Merida
124 Lampre-Merida
125 Belkin Pro Cycling + 29"
126 Drapac + 30"
127 Hksi CT + 47"
128 Giant-Champion System PC + 2'12"