Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 1

Chengmai - Chengmai (85.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belkin Pro Cycling 1u56'30"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 ASC Dukla Praha
4 Lampre-Merida
5 Belkin Pro Cycling
6 Lampre-Merida
7 ASC Dukla Praha
8 Drapac
9 Astana Pro Team
10 ASC Dukla Praha
11 Team Novo Nordisk
12 Torku Sekerspor
13 La Pomme Marseille 13
14 Burgos BH
15 La Pomme Marseille 13
16 Aguardiente Nectar
17 RTS-Santic Racing Team
18 Burgos BH
19 Astana Pro Team
20 Hksi CT
21 Lampre-Merida
22 Terengganu Cycling Team
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 Vino 4ever
25 Torku Sekerspor
26 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
27 La Pomme Marseille 13
28 Terengganu Cycling Team
29 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
30 Burgos BH
31 Drapac
32 Hksi CT
33 Astana Pro Team
34 Selectie - China
35 La Pomme Marseille 13
36 Hengxiang CT
37 Hengxiang CT
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 CCC Polsat Polkowice
40 Torku Sekerspor
41 Vino 4ever
42 China Hainan Yindongli CT
43 Torku Sekerspor
44 Vino 4ever
45 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
46 Astana Pro Team
47 La Pomme Marseille 13
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
49 Burgos BH
50 Hksi CT
51 Burgos BH
52 CCC Polsat Polkowice
53 Belkin Pro Cycling
54 Selectie - Kazachstan
55 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
56 Torku Sekerspor
57 Kolss Cycling Team
58 Giant-Champion System PC
59 Burgos BH
60 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
61 Vino 4ever
62 Drapac
63 CCC Polsat Polkowice
64 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
65 CCC Polsat Polkowice
66 Terengganu Cycling Team
67 Belkin Pro Cycling
68 Vino 4ever
69 Hksi CT
70 Belkin Pro Cycling
71 Torku Sekerspor
72 Hengxiang CT
73 Selectie - Colombië
74 Hengxiang CT
75 Giant-Champion System PC
76 Team Novo Nordisk
77 Hksi CT
78 Hksi CT
79 Team Novo Nordisk
80 ISD Continental Team
81 RTS-Santic Racing Team
82 Terengganu Cycling Team
83 Terengganu Cycling Team
84 Continental Team Astana
85 Burgos BH
86 Torku Sekerspor
87 Torku Sekerspor
88 Hengxiang CT
89 Selectie - China
90 Belkin Pro Cycling
91 CCC Polsat Polkowice
92 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
93 RTS-Santic Racing Team
94 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
95 Lampre-Merida
96 Terengganu Cycling Team
97 Hengxiang CT
98 Lampre-Merida
99 Continental Team Astana
100 Hengxiang CT
101 Belkin Pro Cycling
102 Team Novo Nordisk
103 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Start-Trigon CT
106 Selectie - Hong-Kong
107 Astana Pro Team
108 Giant-Champion System PC
109 Team Novo Nordisk
110 Giant-Champion System PC
111 ASC Dukla Praha
112 China Hainan Yindongli CT
113 ISD Continental Team
114 Team Novo Nordisk
115 Giant-Champion System PC
116 Drapac
117 La Pomme Marseille 13
118 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
119 Giant-Champion System PC
120 China Hainan Yindongli CT
121 Drapac + 25"
122 ASC Dukla Praha
123 ASC Dukla Praha + 28"
124 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 35"
125 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37"
126 ASC Dukla Praha
127 Terengganu Cycling Team + 38"
128 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 42"
129 Giant-Champion System PC + 48"
130 Drapac + 54"
131 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'01"
132 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 1'20"
133 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan