Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 4

Wenchang - Xinglong (145.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 La Pomme Marseille 13 3u15'59"
2 Lampre-Merida + 2"
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Astana Pro Team
5 Drapac
6 Belkin Pro Cycling
7 Terengganu Cycling Team
8 La Pomme Marseille 13
9 Terengganu Cycling Team
10 ASC Dukla Praha
11 ASC Dukla Praha
12 Torku Sekerspor
13 La Pomme Marseille 13
14 Vino 4ever
15 Giant-Champion System PC
16 Hksi CT
17 Vino 4ever
18 Astana Pro Team
19 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
20 Aguardiente Nectar
21 Team Novo Nordisk
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
23 Selectie - Kazachstan
24 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
25 Vino 4ever
26 Vino 4ever
27 CCC Polsat Polkowice
28 China Hainan Yindongli CT
29 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
30 Torku Sekerspor
31 Belkin Pro Cycling
32 Burgos BH
33 Lampre-Merida
34 Burgos BH
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Belkin Pro Cycling
37 Burgos BH
38 Hksi CT
39 Team Novo Nordisk
40 RTS-Santic Racing Team
41 Torku Sekerspor
42 Torku Sekerspor
43 Team Novo Nordisk
44 CCC Polsat Polkowice
45 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
46 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
47 Astana Pro Team
48 Burgos BH
49 La Pomme Marseille 13
49 Continental Team Astana
51 Burgos BH
52 Terengganu Cycling Team
53 La Pomme Marseille 13
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
56 Team Novo Nordisk
57 Drapac
58 Kolss Cycling Team
59 Hksi CT
60 Team Novo Nordisk
61 Giant-Champion System PC
62 Belkin Pro Cycling
63 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
64 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
65 ASC Dukla Praha
66 CCC Polsat Polkowice
67 Hengxiang CT
68 Selectie - China
69 Lampre-Merida
70 Hksi CT
71 Hengxiang CT
72 China Hainan Yindongli CT
73 Team Novo Nordisk
74 Hengxiang CT
75 Drapac
76 Terengganu Cycling Team
77 Vino 4ever
78 Burgos BH
79 Hengxiang CT
80 CCC Polsat Polkowice
81 ISD Continental Team
82 Team Novo Nordisk
83 Terengganu Cycling Team
84 CCC Polsat Polkowice
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Selectie - Hong-Kong
87 Astana Pro Team
88 RTS-Santic Racing Team
89 Terengganu Cycling Team
90 Belkin Pro Cycling
91 ASC Dukla Praha
92 Start-Trigon CT
93 ASC Dukla Praha
94 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
95 China Hainan Yindongli CT
96 ISD Continental Team
97 RTS-Santic Racing Team
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
99 Terengganu Cycling Team
100 Selectie - China
101 Torku Sekerspor
102 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
103 Giant-Champion System PC
104 Lampre-Merida
105 China Hainan Yindongli CT
106 Hengxiang CT
107 Selectie - Kazachstan
108 Giant-Champion System PC
109 Hksi CT
110 La Pomme Marseille 13
111 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
112 Burgos BH
113 Continental Team Astana
114 ASC Dukla Praha
115 Hksi CT
116 ASC Dukla Praha
117 Lampre-Merida + 16"
118 Hengxiang CT + 29"
119 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 30"
120 Giant-Champion System PC
121 Giant-Champion System PC
122 Drapac
123 Torku Sekerspor + 2"
124 Hengxiang CT + 55"
125 Giant-Champion System PC + 1'17"
126 Drapac
127 Belkin Pro Cycling + 1'37"
128 Belkin Pro Cycling
129 Torku Sekerspor + 2"
130 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 3'01"
131 Drapac + 6'17"
132 Torku Sekerspor + 2"