Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 4

Haikou - Chengmai (237km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 5u41'28"
2 Drapac
3 Team Marseille 13 KTM
4 Skydive Dubai CT
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 Team Novo Nordisk
7 Trek Factory Racing
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini
9 Astana Pro Team
10 Team Marseille 13 KTM
11 Terengganu Cycling Team
12 Kolss-BDC Team
13 Rietumu-Delfin
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15 Vino 4-Ever
16 Nippo-Vini Fantini
17 Team Marseille 13 KTM
18 SouthEast
19 Selectie - Duitsland
20 Hengxiang CT
21 RTS-Santic Racing Team
22 Lampre-Merida
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Vino 4-Ever
25 Terengganu Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Kazachstan
27 HKSI Pro Cycling
28 Altopack
29 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
30 Terengganu Cycling Team
31 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
32 SouthEast
33 Rietumu-Delfin
34 Kolss-BDC Team
35 Skydive Dubai CT
36 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
37 Team Novo Nordisk
38 Hengxiang CT
39 SouthEast
40 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
41 HKSI Pro Cycling
42 Vino 4-Ever
43 Quick Cycling Team
44 RTS-Santic Racing Team
45 Team Novo Nordisk
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
47 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
48 Astana Pro Team
49 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
50 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
51 Astana Pro Team
52 Drapac
53 Astana Pro Team
54 RTS-Santic Racing Team
55 Astana Pro Team
56 Skydive Dubai CT
57 Lampre-Merida
58 Selectie - Oezbekistan
59 Team Novo Nordisk
60 Vino 4-Ever
61 Team Novo Nordisk
62 Kolss-BDC Team
63 Rietumu-Delfin
64 Skydive Dubai CT
65 Rietumu-Delfin
66 Kolss-BDC Team
67 Rietumu-Delfin
68 Hengxiang CT
69 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
70 Selectie - Oezbekistan
71 Team Novo Nordisk
72 Lampre-Merida
73 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
74 Selectie - Australië
75 Hengxiang CT
76 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
77 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
78 Kolss-BDC Team
79 Hengxiang CT
80 SCO Dijon
81 Selectie - Italië
82 Lampre-Merida
83 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
84 Nippo-Vini Fantini
85 Vino 4-Ever
86 Team Marseille 13 KTM
87 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
88 Selectie - Litouwen
89 Aran Cucine
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Trek Factory Racing
92 Skydive Dubai CT
93 Drapac
94 Hengxiang CT
95 Hengxiang CT
96 SouthEast
97 Terengganu Cycling Team
98 Terengganu Cycling Team
99 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
100 Drapac
101 Drapac
102 Vino 4-Ever
103 Team Novo Nordisk
104 HKSI Pro Cycling
105 SouthEast
106 RTS-Santic Racing Team
107 Skydive Dubai CT
108 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
109 HKSI Pro Cycling
110 Terengganu Cycling Team
111 Skydive Dubai CT
112 SouthEast
113 SouthEast
114 GSC Blagnac
115 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
116 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
117 Terengganu Cycling Team
118 Selectie - Oekraine
119 Kolss-BDC Team
120 Lampre-Merida
121 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 23"
122 HKSI Pro Cycling + 34"
123 HKSI Pro Cycling
124 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
125 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 44"
126 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 46"
127 Astana Pro Team + 54"
128 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'00"
129 HKSI Pro Cycling + 1'06"
130 Lampre-Merida + 1'20"
131 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 1'35"
132 China Yindongli - Wildto ...