Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 1

Xinglong - Xinglong (76.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Skydive Dubai CT 1u39'16"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 Trek Factory Racing
4 Team Marseille 13 KTM
5 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
6 Astana Pro Team
7 Kolss-BDC Team
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini
9 Team Novo Nordisk
10 SouthEast
11 Team Marseille 13 KTM
12 Selectie - Litouwen
13 Skydive Dubai CT
14 Terengganu Cycling Team
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 Astana Pro Team
17 GSC Blagnac
18 Vino 4-Ever
19 Lampre-Merida
20 Rietumu-Delfin
21 Team Marseille 13 KTM
22 Rietumu-Delfin
23 Nippo-Vini Fantini
24 HKSI Pro Cycling
25 Lampre-Merida
26 Selectie - Duitsland
27 Terengganu Cycling Team
28 Skydive Dubai CT
29 Astana Pro Team
30 Vino 4-Ever
31 Skydive Dubai CT
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Lampre-Merida
34 SouthEast
35 Kolss-BDC Team
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Drapac
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Hengxiang CT
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 Rietumu-Delfin
43 Altopack
44 Drapac
45 Tabriz Shahrdari Team
46 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
47 RTS-Santic Racing Team
48 Astana Pro Team
49 Astana Pro Team
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 SouthEast
52 Selectie - Kazachstan
53 Nippo-Vini Fantini
54 Hengxiang CT
55 Kolss-BDC Team
56 Rietumu-Delfin
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Lampre-Merida
59 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
60 SCO Dijon
61 Hengxiang CT
62 RTS-Santic Racing Team
63 Hengxiang CT
64 Vino 4-Ever
65 HKSI Pro Cycling
66 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
67 Team Novo Nordisk
68 Vino 4-Ever
69 Kolss-BDC Team
70 Nippo-Vini Fantini
71 Aran Cucine
72 Selectie - Oekraine
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
74 Skydive Dubai CT
75 Nippo-Vini Fantini
76 Hengxiang CT
77 Team Novo Nordisk
78 Drapac
79 SouthEast
80 Skydive Dubai CT
81 RTS-Santic Racing Team
82 Lampre-Merida
83 Selectie - Australië
84 Terengganu Cycling Team + 13"
85 RTS-Santic Racing Team
86 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 15"
87 Selectie - Oezbekistan
88 Vino 4-Ever
89 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
90 Quick Cycling Team
91 Team Marseille 13 KTM
92 Terengganu Cycling Team
93 HKSI Pro Cycling
94 Skydive Dubai CT
95 Selectie - Oezbekistan
96 Team Novo Nordisk
97 HKSI Pro Cycling
98 HKSI Pro Cycling
99 Vino 4-Ever
100 Hengxiang CT
101 HKSI Pro Cycling
102 Terengganu Cycling Team
103 Astana Pro Team
104 Selectie - Oezbekistan
105 Trek Factory Racing
106 Trek Factory Racing
107 Team 7 Eleven Philippines
108 Kolss-BDC Team
109 SouthEast
110 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
111 Selectie - Oezbekistan
112 Terengganu Cycling Team
113 Hengxiang CT + 21"
114 Team Novo Nordisk + 25"
115 HKSI Pro Cycling + 34"
116 Team Novo Nordisk
117 Rietumu-Delfin
118 SouthEast
119 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
120 Terengganu Cycling Team
121 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
122 Lampre-Merida
123 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 36"
124 Team Novo Nordisk + 50"
125 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
126 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
127 Drapac + 52"
128 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
129 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT + 1'08"
130 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 1'30"
131 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1'39"
132 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
133 Kolss-BDC Team
134 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'30"
135 SouthEast
136 Drapac