Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 4

Chengmai - Danzhou (159.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 3u45'04"
2 Lampre-Merida
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Team Roth
5 Team Vorarlberg
6 Selectie - Brazilië
7 Astana Pro Team
8 Drapac
9 Lokosphinx
10 Team Vorarlberg
11 Kolss-BDC Team
12 Hengxiang CT
13 Team Novo Nordisk
14 Vino 4-Ever SKO
15 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
19 Delko Marseille Provence ...
20 Hengxiang CT
21 Jilun - Shakeland CT
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 Team Novo Nordisk
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 Selectie - Italië
26 Kolss-BDC Team
27 VC La Pomme Marseille
28 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
29 Astana Pro Team
30 Team Vorarlberg
31 Team Novo Nordisk
32 Selectie - Brazilië
33 HY Sport - Look CT
34 Team Vorarlberg
35 HY Sport - Look CT
36 Kolss-BDC Team
37 Team Novo Nordisk
38 RTS-Santic Racing Team
39 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
40 Kolss-BDC Team
41 Astana Pro Team
42 Team Novo Nordisk
43 Drapac
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Team Giant-Alpecin
46 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
47 HY Sport - Look CT
48 Team Roth
49 Team Vorarlberg
50 Lampre-Merida
51 Team Giant-Alpecin
52 Attaque Team Gusto
53 Hengxiang CT
54 Selectie - Hong-Kong
55 Vino 4-Ever SKO
56 Selectie - Venezuela
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 Vino 4-Ever SKO
59 RTS-Santic Racing Team
60 Jilun - Shakeland CT
61 HY Sport - Look CT
62 Astana Pro Team
63 Selectie - Colombië
64 RTS-Santic Racing Team
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 Kolss-BDC Team
67 Vino 4-Ever SKO
68 Selectie - Rusland
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Drapac
71 Lampre-Merida
72 RTS-Santic Racing Team
73 Kolss-BDC Team
74 Lampre-Merida
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
77 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
78 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
79 Giant-Champion System PC
80 Hengxiang CT
81 HY Sport - Look CT
82 Drapac
83 Team Roth
84 Team Roth
85 Selectie - Moldavië
86 HY Sport - Look CT
87 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
88 Astana Pro Team
89 Vino 4-Ever SKO
90 Team Giant-Alpecin
91 Astana Pro Team
92 Vino 4-Ever SKO
93 Delko Marseille Provence ...
94 Delko Marseille Provence ...
95 Sestese Etruria Amore & V...
96 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
97 Team Roth
98 Southeast Venezuela
99 RTS-Santic Racing Team
100 Southeast Venezuela
101 Selectie - Colombië
102 Team Vorarlberg
103 Selectie - Hong-Kong
104 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
105 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
106 Hengxiang CT
107 Jilun - Shakeland CT
108 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
109 Lupus Racing Team
110 Selectie - Nederland
111 Lampre-Merida
112 Lampre-Merida
113 Hengxiang CT
114 Team Roth + 20"
115 Astana Pro Team + 30"
116 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 33"
117 Giant-Champion System PC + 39"
118 Giant-Champion System PC
119 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
120 Selectie - Oekraine + 46"
121 Drapac + 52"
122 Drapac
123 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'28"
124 Giant-Champion System PC
125 HY Sport - Look CT
126 Team Vorarlberg
127 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 2'01"
128 Team Lvshan Landscape
129 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'08"
130 Team Giant-Alpecin
131 Giant-Champion System PC + 3'55"
132 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'42"