Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 5

Danzhou - Changjiang (184.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 4u29'52"
2 Selectie - Brazilië
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Drapac
5 Astana Pro Team
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Astana Pro Team
8 Team Roth
9 Team Vorarlberg
10 RTS-Santic Racing Team
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Lokosphinx
13 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
14 Team Novo Nordisk
15 Team Vorarlberg
16 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
17 Team Vorarlberg
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Jilun - Shakeland CT
21 VC La Pomme Marseille
22 Delko Marseille Provence ...
23 Vino 4-Ever SKO
24 Team Vorarlberg
25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
26 Kolss-BDC Team
27 Hengxiang CT
28 Team Novo Nordisk
29 Vino 4-Ever SKO
30 Astana Pro Team
31 Astana Pro Team
32 Lampre-Merida
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 HY Sport - Look CT
35 Selectie - Brazilië
36 Drapac
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
38 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Southeast Venezuela
41 Drapac
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
43 Team Giant-Alpecin
44 Team Roth
45 Lampre-Merida
46 RTS-Santic Racing Team
47 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
48 Lampre-Merida
49 Southeast Venezuela
50 Team Giant-Alpecin
51 Kolss-BDC Team
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Selectie - Venezuela
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Vino 4-Ever SKO
56 Team Novo Nordisk
57 Team Roth
58 Selectie - Hong-Kong
59 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
60 Selectie - Italië
61 Kolss-BDC Team
62 Hengxiang CT
63 Hengxiang CT
64 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 HY Sport - Look CT
67 Hengxiang CT
68 HY Sport - Look CT
69 Selectie - Moldavië
70 Vino 4-Ever SKO
71 HY Sport - Look CT
72 Astana Pro Team
73 Team Roth
74 Vino 4-Ever SKO
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Colombië
77 Jilun - Shakeland CT
78 RTS-Santic Racing Team
79 Sestese Etruria Amore & V...
80 Team Vorarlberg
81 Vino 4-Ever SKO
82 RTS-Santic Racing Team
83 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
84 Attaque Team Gusto
85 Lupus Racing Team
86 Giant-Champion System PC + 29"
87 Astana Pro Team
88 Astana Pro Team
89 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
90 Team Roth
91 Team Roth
92 Lampre-Merida
93 Kolss-BDC Team + 51"
94 Team Novo Nordisk
95 Team Giant-Alpecin
96 Hengxiang CT
97 RTS-Santic Racing Team
98 Selectie - Hong-Kong
99 HY Sport - Look CT
100 Delko Marseille Provence ...
101 Giant-Champion System PC + 1'09"
102 Lampre-Merida
103 Hengxiang CT
104 Delko Marseille Provence ...
105 Giant-Champion System PC + 1'20"
106 Jilun - Shakeland CT
107 Team Lvshan Landscape + 1'47"
108 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
109 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
110 Team Vorarlberg
111 Drapac + 2'04"
112 Drapac
113 Drapac
114 Giant-Champion System PC + 2'04"
115 Selectie - Colombië
116 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 2'25"
117 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 2'28"
118 Team Giant-Alpecin
119 HY Sport - Look CT + 3'20"
120 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
121 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'52"
122 Giant-Champion System PC + 7'12"
123 Team Giant-Alpecin
124 HY Sport - Look CT
125 Kolss-BDC Team + 7'51"
126 Selectie - Nederland + 10'09"
127 Team Vorarlberg
128 Team Novo Nordisk + 19'30"