Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 3

Haikou - Chengmai (208km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 5u09'08"
2 Team Roth
3 RTS-Santic Racing Team
4 Lampre-Merida
5 Delko Marseille Provence ...
6 Selectie - Brazilië
7 Drapac
8 Team Roth
9 Astana Pro Team
10 Kolss-BDC Team
11 Team Vorarlberg
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Vino 4-Ever SKO
14 Team Novo Nordisk
15 Lampre-Merida
16 Delko Marseille Provence ...
17 Lokosphinx
18 Team Vorarlberg
19 Lampre-Merida
20 Hengxiang CT
21 Team Novo Nordisk
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Selectie - Rusland
28 RTS-Santic Racing Team
29 HY Sport - Look CT
30 Team Novo Nordisk
31 Hengxiang CT
32 Team Vorarlberg
33 HY Sport - Look CT
34 Selectie - Rusland
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Selectie - Italië
37 Attaque Team Gusto
38 Selectie - Hong-Kong
39 Hengxiang CT
40 Hengxiang CT
41 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Vino 4-Ever SKO
44 HY Sport - Look CT
45 Selectie - Moldavië
46 Team Giant-Alpecin
47 Team Novo Nordisk
48 Hengxiang CT
49 RTS-Santic Racing Team
50 Kolss-BDC Team
51 Giant-Champion System PC
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Selectie - Nederland
54 Team Novo Nordisk
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56 Astana Pro Team
57 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
58 Selectie - Brazilië
59 Kolss-BDC Team
60 Jilun - Shakeland CT
61 Lampre-Merida
62 Team Roth
63 HY Sport - Look CT
64 Vino 4-Ever SKO
65 Vino 4-Ever SKO
66 Southeast Venezuela
67 Southeast Venezuela
68 Vino 4-Ever SKO
69 RTS-Santic Racing Team
70 VC La Pomme Marseille
71 Vino 4-Ever SKO
72 Jilun - Shakeland CT
73 Kolss-BDC Team
74 Team Roth
75 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
76 Selectie - Rusland
77 Astana Pro Team
78 Selectie - Colombië
79 Selectie - Rusland
80 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
81 Hengxiang CT
82 Kolss-BDC Team
83 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
84 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
85 Team Vorarlberg
86 Selectie - Venezuela
87 Selectie - Colombië
88 HY Sport - Look CT
89 Drapac
90 Delko Marseille Provence ...
91 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
92 Drapac
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 RTS-Santic Racing Team
95 Lampre-Merida
96 Team Giant-Alpecin
97 Astana Pro Team
98 Astana Pro Team
99 Sestese Etruria Amore & V...
100 VC La Pomme Marseille
101 Lupus Racing Team
102 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
103 Drapac
104 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
105 HY Sport - Look CT
106 Drapac
107 Kolss-BDC Team
108 Selectie - Hong-Kong
109 Jilun - Shakeland CT
110 Selectie - Hong-Kong
111 Giant-Champion System PC
112 Team Roth
113 Lampre-Merida
114 Astana Pro Team
115 Team Giant-Alpecin
116 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 11"
117 Team Vorarlberg + 19"
118 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 24"
119 Giant-Champion System PC + 29"
120 Giant-Champion System PC + 49"
121 Team Giant-Alpecin + 51"
122 Drapac + 1'02"
123 Team Lvshan Landscape + 1'06"
124 Team Roth + 1'19"
125 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'48"
126 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'52"
127 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 3'33"
128 HY Sport - Look CT
129 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'24"
130 Giant-Champion System PC
131 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'48"
132 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 6'51"
133 Giant-Champion System PC + 7'10"