Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 7

Wuzhishan - Sanya (127.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 2u51'45"
2 Drapac
3 Selectie - Brazilië
4 Delko Marseille Provence ...
5 Lampre-Merida
6 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
7 Team Vorarlberg
8 Team Vorarlberg
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 RTS-Santic Racing Team
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
13 Team Roth
14 Selectie - Rusland
15 Kolss-BDC Team
16 VC La Pomme Marseille
17 Team Novo Nordisk
18 Vino 4-Ever SKO
19 Astana Pro Team
20 RTS-Santic Racing Team
21 Jilun - Shakeland CT
22 HY Sport - Look CT
23 Team Roth
24 Lampre-Merida
25 HY Sport - Look CT
26 Lokosphinx
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Vino 4-Ever SKO
29 Lampre-Merida
30 Kolss-BDC Team
31 Team Novo Nordisk
32 Selectie - Rusland
33 Astana Pro Team
34 Hengxiang CT
35 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
36 Hengxiang CT
37 Team Vorarlberg
38 Attaque Team Gusto
39 Selectie - Brazilië
40 Southeast Venezuela
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 HY Sport - Look CT
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
45 Astana Pro Team
46 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
47 Astana Pro Team
48 Team Giant-Alpecin
49 Selectie - Moldavië
50 Lampre-Merida
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
54 Selectie - Venezuela
55 Astana Pro Team
56 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr...
57 Selectie - Colombië
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 RTS-Santic Racing Team
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 Selectie - Colombië
62 Team Giant-Alpecin
63 Southeast Venezuela
64 Jilun - Shakeland CT
65 Team Roth
66 Delko Marseille Provence ...
67 Drapac
68 Team Roth
69 Team Roth
70 HY Sport - Look CT
71 RTS-Santic Racing Team
72 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
73 HY Sport - Look CT
74 Selectie - Hong-Kong
75 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
76 Astana Pro Team
77 Jilun - Shakeland CT
78 Team Novo Nordisk
79 Hengxiang CT
80 Drapac + 9"
81 Astana Pro Team
82 Vino 4-Ever SKO
83 Delko Marseille Provence ...
84 Selectie - Rusland
85 Team Vorarlberg
86 Hengxiang CT
87 Vino 4-Ever SKO
88 Vino 4-Ever SKO
89 Giant-Champion System PC
90 Team Roth
91 Lampre-Merida
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 Sestese Etruria Amore & V... + 14"
94 Vino 4-Ever SKO
95 Lampre-Merida + 16"
96 Team Giant-Alpecin
97 Selectie - Oekraine
98 Giant-Champion System PC + 18"
99 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 40"
100 Drapac + 1'02"
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'33"
103 Kolss-BDC Team
104 Jilun - Shakeland CT
105 Lupus Racing Team + 2'05"
106 Drapac + 2'06"
107 Selectie - Italië + 2'23"
108 Drapac + 3'01"
109 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'50"
110 Giant-Champion System PC + 4'42"
111 Hengxiang CT
112 Team Giant-Alpecin
113 Team Vorarlberg
114 Team Lvshan Landscape
115 Team Vorarlberg
116 Giant-Champion System PC
117 HY Sport - Look CT
118 Hengxiang CT
119 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
120 HY Sport - Look CT