Tour of Hainan

  • -

Rit 8

Langmuwan - Changjang (197.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 4u55'02"
2 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5"
3 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 6"
4 Hengxiang CT
5 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 14"
6 Team Ukyo + 44"
7 Selectie - Nederland
8 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 46"
9 Israel Cycling Academy + 50"
10 Selectie - Rusland + 56"
11 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 58"
12 Team Ukyo + 1'01"
13 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'07"
14 Team Ukyo + 1'09"
15 Selectie - Colombië + 1'13"
16 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'19"
17 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'20"
18 Bardiani CSF + 1'46"
19 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1'48"
20 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'50"
21 Selectie - Mongolië + 2'02"
22 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 2'05"
23 Team Illuminate + 2'08"
24 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 2'24"
25 Akros-Renfer SA
26 Bardiani CSF + 3'03"
27 Selectie - Mongolië
28 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
29 Hengxiang CT + 3'13"
30 Monkey Town CT + 3'21"
31 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 3'26"
32 Team Novo Nordisk
33 Hengxiang CT + 3'36"
34 Selectie - China
35 Monkey Town CT + 3'41"
36 Bardiani CSF + 3'45"
37 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 3'53"
38 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 4'12"
39 Monkey Town CT + 5'21"
40 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 5'26"
41 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
42 Terengganu Cycling Team + 5'29"
43 Team Novo Nordisk + 6'39"
44 Team Novo Nordisk
45 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'05"
46 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
47 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'14"
48 Monkey Town CT
49 Selectie - China + 7'42"
50 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 7'50"
51 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 8'14"
52 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 8'39"
53 Terengganu Cycling Team
54 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 9'23"
55 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
56 Aisan Racing Team + 10'05"
57 Selectie - Venezuela + 10'19"
58 Team Novo Nordisk + 10'54"
59 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 11'16"
60 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
61 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
62 Giant Cycling Team
63 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 11'21"
64 Team Novo Nordisk + 11'23"
65 Monkey Town CT
66 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 11'25"
67 Bardiani CSF + 11'51"
68 Bardiani CSF
69 Bike Aid
70 Terengganu Cycling Team
71 Bardiani CSF
72 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 11'56"
73 Hengxiang CT + 12'54"
74 Hengxiang CT + 12'59"
75 Delko Marseille Provence ...
76 Selectie - Griekenland
77 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 13'01"
78 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 13'41"
79 Giant Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Australië
81 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
82 Team Vorarlberg Santic
83 Selectie - Nederland
84 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
85 Team Sapura Cycling
86 Israel Cycling Academy
87 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
88 Bardiani CSF
89 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
90 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
91 Holowesko-Citadel-Arapaho...
92 Selectie - Zwitserland
93 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
94 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 14'33"
95 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 14'43"
96 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 15'12"
97 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 15'17"
98 Akros-Renfer SA
99 Hengxiang CT
100 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
101 Selectie - China
102 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
103
104 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 15'22"
105 Team Ukyo + 15'26"
106 Team Ukyo + 15'50"
107 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 17'20"
108 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17'23"
109 AVC Aix-en-Provence
110 Monkey Town CT + 18'26"
111 Terengganu Cycling Team
112 Hengxiang CT + 18'54"
113 Bike Aid + 22'00"
114 Bike Aid + 23'12"
115 Team Ukyo + 23'16"
116 Team Ukyo
117 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 23'39"
118 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 50'03"