Tour of Hainan

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 La Pomme Marseille 13 35u02'00"
2 Lampre-Merida + 22"
3 Astana Pro Team + 25"
4 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 1'06"
5 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 1'10"
6 Astana Pro Team + 1'11"
7 Lampre-Merida + 1'13"
8 Hengxiang CT + 1'26"
9 Belkin Pro Cycling + 1'27"
10 Burgos BH
11 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'39"
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'43"
13 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'45"
14 Kolss Cycling Team
15 Astana Pro Team + 2'17"
16 Torku Sekerspor + 2'28"
17 Belkin Pro Cycling + 2'29"
18 Lampre-Merida + 3'03"
19 Start-Trigon CT + 3'29"
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'13"
21 Vino 4ever + 4'50"
22 Burgos BH + 4'56"
23 Vino 4ever + 5'09"
24 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 6'16"
25 Terengganu Cycling Team + 7'58"
26 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'06"
27 Vino 4ever + 8'13"
28 Giant-Champion System PC + 9'46"
29 Burgos BH + 10'02"
30 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10'33"
31 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 10'56"
32 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'07"
33 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan + 11'36"
34 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 11'57"
35 Lampre-Merida
36 Vino 4ever + 12'01"
37 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 12'18"
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 12'35"
39 Torku Sekerspor + 12'38"
40 Continental Team Astana + 14'16"
41 Aguardiente Nectar + 14'29"
42 Vino 4ever + 14'33"
43 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 15'01"
44 Selectie - Kazachstan + 15'05"
45 Lampre-Merida + 15'18"
46 Lampre-Merida + 16'35"
47 Astana Pro Team + 17'13"
48 Torku Sekerspor + 18'09"
49 Drapac + 19'46"
50 Drapac + 20'04"
51 Belkin Pro Cycling
52 Team Novo Nordisk + 20'17"
53 La Pomme Marseille 13
54 Drapac + 20'25"
55 Hengxiang CT + 20'41"
56 Terengganu Cycling Team + 21'51"
57 Burgos BH + 22'34"
58 Drapac + 22'38"
59 Torku Sekerspor + 22'50"
60 Team Novo Nordisk + 23'40"
61 Burgos BH + 24'24"
62 ASC Dukla Praha + 24'28"
63 Burgos BH
64 Astana Pro Team
65 Belkin Pro Cycling + 24'52"
66 Belkin Pro Cycling + 25'18"
67 Giant-Champion System PC + 25'59"
68 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 26'17"
69 Hengxiang CT + 26'40"
70 Torku Sekerspor + 28'26"
71 Team Novo Nordisk + 29'50"
72 Hksi CT + 30'02"
73 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 30'18"
74 Belkin Pro Cycling + 30'45"
75 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 31'28"
76 Team Novo Nordisk + 32'09"
77 ASC Dukla Praha + 32'11"
78 ASC Dukla Praha + 32'43"
79 Torku Sekerspor + 32'51"
80 ASC Dukla Praha + 33'34"
81 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 33'43"
82 Terengganu Cycling Team + 34'19"
83 Terengganu Cycling Team + 34'28"
84 ASC Dukla Praha + 34'35"
85 Terengganu Cycling Team + 35'17"
86 ASC Dukla Praha + 35'25"
87 ISD Continental Team + 35'51"
88 ASC Dukla Praha + 36'03"
89 Hksi CT + 36'05"
90 Hksi CT + 36'43"
91 Selectie - China
92 Hksi CT + 37'35"
93 Selectie - China + 39'33"
94 Terengganu Cycling Team + 40'11"
95 Hengxiang CT + 40'24"
96 Hengxiang CT + 40'42"
97 Hksi CT + 45'04"
98 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 45'19"
99 Giant-Champion System PC + 47'18"
100 Torku Sekerspor + 57'49"