Tour of Malopolska

  • -

Rit 1

Wielczka - Myslenice/Gora Chelm (116km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Development Team 2u51'10"
2 Voster ATS Team
3 Voster ATS Team
4 Topforex La Pierre CT
5 Selectie - Oekraine
6 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 13"
7 Voster ATS Team
8 Topforex La Pierre CT
9 Israel Cycling Academy
10 Wibatech Merx
11 Voster ATS Team
12 Vino-Astana Motors
13 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
14 CCC Development Team
15 Mazowsze Serce Polski
16 CCC Development Team
17 Topforex La Pierre CT
18 Selectie - Nederland + 23"
19 Selectie - Israël + 26"
20 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
21 Israel Cycling Academy + 39"
22 Vino-Astana Motors
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Global Cycling Team
25 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 46"
26 Selectie - Polen + 57"
27 Selectie - Tsjechië
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
31 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
32 Selectie - Polen + 1'03"
33 CCC Development Team
34 Mazowsze Serce Polski
35 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
36 CCC Development Team
37 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
38 AC Sparta Praha + 1'07"
39 Wibatech Merx + 1'24"
40 Selectie - Polen
41 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'07"
42 Selectie - Israël + 2'15"
43 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
44 Israel Cycling Academy
45 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
46 Selectie - Polen + 2'31"
47 Wibatech Merx + 2'43"
48 Wibatech Merx
49 Vino-Astana Motors
50 Selectie - Hongarije
51 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 3'03"
52 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3'25"
53 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
54 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
55 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc... + 3'30"
56 Topforex La Pierre CT + 3'34"
57 Selectie - Polen + 4'47"
58 Selectie - Cuba + 4'50"
59 Selectie - Slovakije
60 Selectie - Slovakije
61 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
62 Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pr... + 5'10"
63 Selectie - Polen + 5'13"
64 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 5'31"
65 Selectie - Oekraine
66 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
67 Selectie - Bulgarije + 5'45"
68 CCC Development Team + 5'55"
69 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 5'58"
70 AC Sparta Praha
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Topforex La Pierre CT
73 Topforex La Pierre CT
74 Selectie - Italië
75 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
76 Vino-Astana Motors
77 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
78 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
79 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
80 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
81 AC Sparta Praha + 6'07"
82 Voster ATS Team + 6'11"
83 Voster ATS Team
84 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'39"
85 Noord Oost Nederland + 9'46"
86 Selectie - Polen + 9'55"
87 Selectie - Slovakije + 10'15"
88 Selectie - Slovakije
89 Selectie - Italië + 10'19"
90 Selectie - Italië
91 Selectie - Italië
92 Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pr...
93 Selectie - Nederland
94 AC Sparta Praha
95 Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pr...
96 Vino-Astana Motors + 10'31"
97 Vino-Astana Motors
98 Selectie - Nederland + 11'03"
99 Selectie - Slovakije + 11'18"
100 Selectie - Slovakije + 12'10"
101 Selectie - Nederland + 12'37"
102 Selectie - Nederland + 13'19"
103 Selectie - Bulgarije + 14'54"